Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
KSS Gold Gym
9-12 | |
9-12 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Maroon Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
KSS Gold Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Middle School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Middle School
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Sartell/SRR |
5:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@ FF Roosevelt School
| |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Sartell/SRR |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
KSS Gold Gym
9-12 | |
9-12 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ WCA Secondary School, Barrett
| |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
5:45pm | vs. Rocori | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Rocori |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ WCA Secondary School, Barrett
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ WCA Secondary School, Barrett
|
10:00am | vs. Bemidji
@ Bemidji - Buena Vista
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9:30 am Diving Warm Ups 11:00 am Diving 12:00 pm Swimming warm ups 1:00 pm Swimming timed finals | |
9:30 am Diving Warm Ups 11:00 am Diving 12:00 pm Swimming warm ups 1:00 pm Swimming timed finals | ||
12:00pm | vs. Hutchinson | |
2:00pm | vs. Hutchinson
Parents Night | |
Parents Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
KSS Gold Gym
9-12 | |
9-12 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cleveland School
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Sartell | |
4:30pm | vs. Perham | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Sartell Middle School |
4:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Perham |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd
2 Pts - Varsity Only |
2 Pts - Varsity Only | ||
6:00pm | vs. Sartell | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd
2 Pts | |
2 Pts | ||
7:30pm | vs. Perham |