Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Hawley |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. $5 tickets sold at the door. Age five and under are free admission. | |
$5 tickets sold at the door. Age five and under are free admission. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead High School @ Moorhead High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead High School @ Moorhead High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Perham |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Perham |
4:30pm | vs. Moorhead High School @ Moorhead High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Cathedral |
5:30pm | vs. Moorhead High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Moorhead High School @ Moorhead High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs.
@ Fargo | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wahpeton
@ Wahpeton Middle School
|
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. East Grand Forks Green Wave
@ East Grand Forks High School
|
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
4:30pm | vs. Wahpeton | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Fergus Falls High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Fergus Falls High School
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. 2 pts |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Fergus Falls High School
Senior Night Youth Night Autograph Night | |
Senior Night Youth Night Autograph Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs.
@ Fargo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Perham
| |
TBD | vs.
@ Fargo | |
3:45pm | vs. Perham
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
4:30pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
@ Fergus Falls Levee Field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Middle School
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Detroit Lakes
@ Detroit Lakes Middle School
|
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
@ FF Kennedy School - Football Stadium
2 pts | |
2 pts | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym 2 pts Youth & Autograph Night |
2 pts Youth & Autograph Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Roseau |