Skip to content
Rocori High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
3:30pm
Speech: Middle School
@Rocori Middle School
Friends & Family Night
4:00pm
One Act Play: V
@Alexandria Area High School
Section Final
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Willmar - Civic Center
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Alexandria Area HS
6:15pm
WR: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
2
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
3
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Alexandria Area High School
9:00am
KNBL
@North Branch High School
9:00am
Speech: V
@Savage
12:00pm
SW: B/Middle School
@Elk River H.S.
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Detroit Lakes High School
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Detroit Lakes High School
4
5
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Drake Arena at St. Paul Academy
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Brainerd H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Melrose Area High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
2 pts
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Drake Arena at St. Paul Academy
6
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Camp Ripley
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@North Junior High School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
7
9:00am
Solo and Ensemble Choir
@Willmar High School
8
10:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
5:00pm
WR: V
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
Changed 2 duals to 1 tri Approximate Schedule Alex vs ROCORI at 5pm Alex vs Tech at 6:30pm Tech vs ROCORI at 8pm
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Paynesville Arena
2 Pts
9
JB
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
10
Drum
@Foley High School
9:00am
KNBL
@Sartell
9:00am
Speech: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
9:00am
Speech: V
@East Ridge High School, Woodbury
10:00am
SW: B/V
@Sartell High School
Pool
11
12
4:00pm
Math League: V
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@South Jr High
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
6:00pm
BB: B/10th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
6:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main East Crt
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
13
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Willmar High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Willmar High School
14
9:00am
Solo and Ensemble Band
@Rocori High School
15
4:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
16
2:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Target Center
Jazz
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/C
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
17
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@High Seed
9:00am
Speech: V
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
11:00am
WR: V
@Moorhead High School
2:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Target Center
High Kick
18
19
20
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Sartell M.S.
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Little Falls - Exchange Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
21
22
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:00pm
67BA
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
67CH
@Rocori High School
23
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
24
Drum
@Brookings High School, SD
9:00am
Speech: V
@Princeton High School
9:00am
Speech: V
@Bloomington
9:45am
WR: V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
One day event
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
Diving noon, swim 4pm start times
4:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
25
26
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@South Jr High
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
27
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Big Lake High School
game played at high seed
28
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?