Rocori High School

Rocori High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    4:15pm
    @North Junior High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    4:30pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Princeton High School
    5:30pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    5:30pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    7:00pm
    @Zimmerman High School
  • 2
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rocori High School
    Rescheduled due to poor weather
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    Rescheduled due to poor weather
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Centre Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Centre Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    5:30pm
    @Buffalo High School
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Centre High School
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

    2 pts RHS FB Field 534 5th Ave. N. in Cold Spring Rescheduled due to poor weather-V only
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
    2 pts
  • 4
    1:30pm
    @Sartell - Sta Fit
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rocori DEF Field
    V plays first and JV plays second (no lights)
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    4:15pm
    @North Junior High School
    4:30pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

    5:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Stadium
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Rocori DEF Field
    V plays first and JV plays second (no lights)
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - East Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    Upper Gym
    6:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Stadium
    2 pts
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym
  • 5
    9:00am
    @Sartell - Sta Fit
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    4:00pm
    @Rocori DEF Field
    2 pts This game has been rescheduled to 10/5/2018 because of rain. V only. Game time is 4:00 pm at DEF
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    V and JV at 4:30 in Melrose. Thanks
    7:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    Senior Night
  • 6
    TBD
    @Duluth East
    Swain Meet
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    9th A Tournament
    9:00am
    @Alexandria Area High School
    9:00am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    10:00am
    @Sartell H.S.
    Diving starts at 10 a.m.; Swimming starts at 3:00 p.m.
    10:00am
    @Sartell - Sta Fit
  • 14
  • 15
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
    Commons
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
    Commons
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
  • 16
    3:30pm
    @Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @High Seed
    South Final
    4:00pm
    @High Seed
    South Section Final
    5:00pm
    @Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
  • 17
    7:00pm
    @Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
  • 18
    TBD
    @Neutral site
    North Neutral site
    4:00pm
    @Neutral site
    North Section neutral site
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
  • 24
  • 25
    3:30pm
    @Thief River Falls High School
    3:30 p.m. boys race; 4:15 p.m. girls race
    3:30pm
    @St. John's Prep
    7:00pm
    @Albany High School
  • 26
  • 27
    10:00am
    @Willmar High School
    6:00pm
    @Detroit Lakes High School
  • 28
  • 29
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
  • 30
    7:00pm
    @High Seed
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3