Skip to content
Rocori High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
BB: B/9th
@Monticello High School
10:15am
BB: B/B
@Monticello High School
11:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
ROCORI Dance Home Show 11am and 1pm
11:30am
BB: B/JV
@Monticello High School
4:00pm
BB: B/V
@Monticello High School
2
3
3:30pm
KnBo
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
7:30pm
67BA
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:30pm
7B
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
4
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Little Falls H.S.
5:00pm
WR: V
@Little Falls H.S.
5:00pm
WR: V
@Little Falls H.S.
HS Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Paynesville Arena
5
6
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@River Side Park in St. Cloud
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
MH does not have enough players V only
5:30pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Paynesville Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Paynesville Area H.S.
7
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
JV Only
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Paynesville Arena
8
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Eastview High School
9
10
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
11
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@Sartell M.S.
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@Sartell M.S.
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
6:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
12
13
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@River Side Park in St. Cloud
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Little Falls HS
MS Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Little Falls Community Middle School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
6:15pm
WR: V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
Apollo has paired with Tech. This event is now a dual at Cathedral - Tech and Apollo gyms are not available.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Little Falls HS
HS Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Richmond - Arena
14
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Aitkin High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Aitkin High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Aitkin High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
15
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Wahpeton Arena
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Wahpeton Arena
16
17
7:00pm
RHSB
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
RHSC
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
18
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@River Side Park in St. Cloud
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
DH
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Willmar - Civic Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Willmar - Civic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
DH
19
20
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@South Jr High
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@South Jr High
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Litchfield Civic Arena
River Lakes does not have enough players for JV.
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
Dual Race
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
Apollo vs Tech and Rocori vs Tech
6:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Rocori High School
6:15pm
WR: V
@Rocori H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
21
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Vasaloploppet Nordic Ski Center, Mora Minnesota
4:00pm
WR: V
@Redwood Valley High School
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Wadena-Deer Creek High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
22
9:00am
WR: V
@Redwood Valley High School
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richmond - Arena
River Lakes does not have enough JV players.
12:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Richmond - Arena
V only
23
24
25
26
27
10:00am
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Holiday Tournament
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GC Showcase Holiday Tournament
6:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
28
9:15am
WR: JV
@UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
Weigh in at 8am.
9:15am
WR: V
@UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
Weigh in at 8am.
9:15am
WR: V
@UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
Weigh in at 8am.
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GC Showcase Holiday Tournament
11:30am
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
11:30am
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
11:30am
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
9th "A" team
11:30am
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
9th "B" team
12:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
1:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GC Showcase Holiday Tournament
2:45pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
GCC Tournament
29
9:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Holiday Tournament
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
10:15am
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@SCSU Halenbeck Hall
GCC Tournament
11:30am
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Holiday Tournament
12:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
12:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
2:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
9th "A" team
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
9th "B" team
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?