Rocori High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 13
  • 14
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Detroit Mountain Ski Area
    Canceled due to bad weather
  • 15
    TBD
    @Andes Tower Hills
    4:00pm
    @Monticello Middle School
    5:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym

    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    5:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    5:45pm
    @Cold Spring Elementary
    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    6:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    6:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym

    Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
    7:15pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 16
  • 17
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:15pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Paynesville Arena
    River Lakes does not have enough players. V only
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Paynesville Arena
    V only
    6:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    Rocori vs Willmar and Apollo vs Willmar
    6:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    6:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    6:15pm
    @Rocori High School

    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
  • 18
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    4:30pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    5:00pm
    @Foley High School
    5:00pm
    @Foley High School
    5:00pm
    @Foley High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    Denfeld does not have a C team.
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fergus Falls H.S.
    6:00pm
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    CSAYSA Youth Night
  • 19
    TBD
    @Totino Grace
    7:00am
    @Totino-Grace High School
    9:00am
    @Giants Ridge, Biwabik
    MLK Races at 9am & 1pm
    11:00am
    @Bemidji High School
    1:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Kent Freeman Arena -Detroit Lakes
    DL does not have enough players.
    1:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Kent Freeman Arena -Detroit Lakes