Skip to content
Rocori High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
3:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
Breakaways Invitational
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Main Court
4
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Maplelag
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main East Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Center Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
5
8:30am
KNBL
@Buffalo HIgh School
9:30am
Z_Dance: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
10:00am
WR: Middle School
@Rocori High School
6
7
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
(Rescheduled)
@Detroit Mountain Ski Area
Canceled due to bad weather
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
8
4:00pm
BB: B/8th
@Sartell M.S.
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Breezy Point Hockey Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Breezy Point Hockey Arena
V only
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
9
10
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@St. John's Prep
4:00pm
Speech: Middle School
@Rocori High School
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
River Lakes does not have enough JV players.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Paynesville Arena
V only
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
Rocori vs Sartell and Apollo vs Sartell
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
11
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bemidji Community Arena
River Lakes does not have enough JV players.
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Bemidji Community Arena
V only
12
8:30am
KNBL
@Albany High School
9:00am
Z_Dance: JV
@Rocori High School
A and AA Kick and Jazz JV and V 9am AA 1:30pm A
9:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori High School
A and AA Kick and Jazz JV and V 9am AA 1:30pm A
9:30am
WR: V
@Royalton High School
Varsity Dual tournament; JV & JH Individual format.
12:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
13
14
6:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
(Rescheduled)
@Detroit Mountain Ski Area
Canceled due to bad weather
15
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
4:00pm
Speech: Middle School
@Monticello Middle School
5:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Rocori High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/C
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
7:15pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
Doubleheader for GBB and BBB
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
16
17
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
River Lakes does not have enough players. V only
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Paynesville Arena
V only
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
Rocori vs Willmar and Apollo vs Willmar
6:15pm
WR: JV
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
6:15pm
WR: Middle School
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
6:15pm
WR: V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
18
4:00pm
BB: B/8th
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
@FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Foley High School
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Foley High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Foley High School
5:45pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
Denfeld does not have a C team.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:00pm
BB: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
CSAYSA Youth Night
19
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Totino Grace
7:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Totino-Grace High School
Main Gym (Gym 1)
9:00am
Alpine Ski: V
@Giants Ridge, Biwabik
MLK Races at 9am & 1pm
11:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Bemidji High School
1:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kent Freeman Arena -Detroit Lakes
DL does not have enough players.
1:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Kent Freeman Arena -Detroit Lakes
20
21
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
22
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
RL does not have enough JV players. V only
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
23
24
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Camp Ripley
4:00pm
KNBL
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
4:00pm
One Act Play: V
@Rocori High School
Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
4:00pm
Speech: Middle School
@Buffalo Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
RL does not have enough JV players. V only
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
25
TBD
BB: G/B
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
1:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
Afton Alps Invite
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
26
TBD
WR: V
@Orono High School
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Simley High School
8:30am
KNBL
(Cancelled)
@Tech High School
8:30am
Speech: V
@Little Falls HS
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
RL does not have enough JV players. V only
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
27
28
TBD
Alpine Ski: V
@Brainerd - Ski Gull
3:30pm - 7:30pm
CRHS
@Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
Commons
3:30pm - 7:30pm
CRMS
@Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
Commons
29
12:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Postponed)
@Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
4:00pm
Speech: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
Cancelled due to cold weather
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@North Junior High School
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori High School
30
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Dodge Ball Tournament
(Postponed)
@DEF Gym
31
4:00pm
Speech: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@South Jr High
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
RL does not have enough JV players. V only
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
Apollo vs Brainerd and Rocori vs Brainerd
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?