Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Little Falls @ LF-Belle Prairie Athletic Complex | |
4:00pm | vs. Spectrum @ Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 | |
4:15pm | vs. Forestview Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Forestview Middle School
@ Rocori High School - RMS gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Forestview Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:30pm | vs. Little Falls @ LF-Belle Prairie Athletic Complex | |
5:45pm | vs. Spectrum @ Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-19) | vs. Zimmerman |
Zimmerman canceled games Games added back | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-19) | vs. Zimmerman
Zimmerman canceled games Games added back |
Zimmerman canceled games Games added back | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-19) | vs. Zimmerman
A/B Games Zimmerman canceled games Games added back |
A/B Games Zimmerman canceled games Games added back | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-19) | vs. Zimmerman
Zimmerman canceled games Games added back |
Zimmerman canceled games Games added back |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
Side by side with V starting at 5pm. DEF Field #2 | |
Side by side with V starting at 5pm. DEF Field #2 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Sartell
@ Rocori High School - RMS gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Sartell | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Discovery Middle School
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Apollo/SRR | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts. Side by side with JV at 4pm. | |
2 pts. Side by side with JV at 4pm. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
7:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts. | |
2 pts. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
3:30pm | vs. Willmar | |
4:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School Site changed due to SRR fields not being playable. | |
Site changed due to SRR fields not being playable. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. North Junior High | |
4:15pm | vs. North Junior High | |
4:15pm | vs. North Junior High
@ Rocori High School - RMS gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Becker @ Becker High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
6:00pm | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-19) | vs. Willmar
Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
7:00pm | vs. Becker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Duluth Central
@ TBD
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria Area HS
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9A Tournament | |
9A Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Alexandria Area HS
| |
10:00am | TBD vs. TBD | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving only | |
Diving only |
Games added back