Rocori High School

Rocori High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
    TBD
    @High Seed
    Round 1 #9 @ #8
    4:15pm
    @Albany High School
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:15pm
    @North Junior High School
    4:15pm
    @North Junior High School
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    6:00pm
    @St. John's University
    7:00pm
    @Willmar High School
  • 9
  • 10
    TBD
    @High Seed
    5/8/9 winner @ #4; 6/7 winner @ #3
    4:15pm
    @South Jr High
    South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South
    4:15pm
    @South Jr High
    South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
    5:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    6:00pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
  • 11
    12:00pm
    @Sartell - Sta Fit
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    Middle School cross country meet
    5:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
  • 12
    TBD
    @Rocori High School
    Roctoberfest at ROCORI.
    TBD
    @High Seed
    4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7 winner @ #2
    9:00am
    @Sartell - Sta Fit
    individual
    9:00am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    10:00am
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    3:00pm
    @Rocori DEF Field
    DEF Building 527 Main Street Cold Spring MN

    4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7/10 winner @ #2 North & South
  • 13
  • 14
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Rocori Secondary School
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

  • 15
    TBD
    @High Seed
    QF Winners
    3:00pm
    @Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

    Apollo canceled due to not having enough players.
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    QF winners at High Seed
    5:45pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Cold Spring Elementary
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    William J. Virant Football Field

  • 17
    TBD
    @Brainerd High School
    North vs South
    TBD
    @Brainerd High School
    North vs South
  • 18
  • 19
  • 27
  • 28
    TBD
    @Paynesville Arena
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Franklin Arts Center - Auditorium

    Location: Franklin Arts Center at Brainerd Middle School. Tickets: $7 adults, $5 students
  • 29
    7:00pm
    @High Seed
  • 30
  • 31
    3:30pm
    @St. John's Prep
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
  • 1
  • 2