Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ High Seed
5/8/9 winner @ #4; 6/7 winner @ #3 | |
5/8/9 winner @ #4; 6/7 winner @ #3 | ||
4:15pm | vs. North Junior High
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South | |
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South | ||
4:15pm | vs. South Junior
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South | |
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South | ||
4:15pm | vs. South Junior
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams | |
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams | ||
4:15pm | vs. North Junior High
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams | |
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams | ||
4:15pm | vs. Willmar Middle School
@ Rocori High School - RMS gym
| |
4:15pm | vs. Willmar Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:00pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | TBD vs. TBD | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Sartell
Middle School cross country meet |
Middle School cross country meet | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Roctoberfest at ROCORI. | |
Roctoberfest at ROCORI. | ||
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ High Seed
4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7 winner @ #2 | |
4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7 winner @ #2 | ||
9:00am | TBD vs. TBD
individual | |
individual | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7/10 winner @ #2 North & South | |
4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7/10 winner @ #2 North & South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Rocori Secondary School
| |
5:00pm | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ High Seed
QF Winners | |
QF Winners | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
Apollo canceled due to not having enough players. |
Apollo canceled due to not having enough players. | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
QF winners at High Seed | |
QF winners at High Seed | ||
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |