Skip to content
Rocori High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Rocori DEF Field
Side by side with V starting at 5pm. DEF Field #2
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Sartell M.S.
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Sauk Centre Golf Club
4:30pm
SW: G/Middle School
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Rocori High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Rocori DEF Field
2 pts. Side by side with JV at 4pm.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@FF Kennedy School - Football Field
5:45pm
VB: B
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@FF Kennedy School - Football Field
2 pts.
2
3
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Sartell - Sta Fit
3:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Rocori High School
Site changed due to SRR fields not being playable.
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Rocori High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@North Junior High School
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@North Junior High School
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:00pm
FB: 9th
@Becker High School
Eppard Field
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
5:45pm
VB: B
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Rocori H.S.
4
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Sartell - Sta Fit
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori DEF Field
Varsity Only
7:00pm
FB: V
@Becker High School
5
TBD
Cross Country: V
@TBD
8:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
9:00am
VB: JV
@Alexandria Area HS
9:00am
VB: 9th
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
9A Tournament
9:00am
VB: V
@Alexandria Area HS
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Sartell - Sta Fit
11:00am
SW: G/V
@
Diving only
6
7
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@High Seed
Round 1 #9 @ #8
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Albany High School
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Rocori High School
William J. Virant Football Field
8
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Melrose Area High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/Middle School
@North Junior High School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/Middle School
@North Junior High School
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:45pm
VB: B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@St. John's University
9
10
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@High Seed
5/8/9 winner @ #4; 6/7 winner @ #3
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@South Jr High
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@South Jr High
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams Both 7th games at South
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Rocori High School
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Rocori High School
South and North each have one team ROCORI has two teams
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:30pm
FB: 9th
@Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
5:00pm
SW: G/Middle School
@Sartell M.S.
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
11
12:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Sartell - Sta Fit
4:30pm
Cross Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Sartell M.S.
Middle School cross country meet
5:00pm
VB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Brainerd High School
12
TBD
Robotics: V
@Rocori High School
Roctoberfest at ROCORI.
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@High Seed
4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7 winner @ #2
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Sartell - Sta Fit
individual
9:00am
VB: V
@Saint Michael-Albertville High School
10:00am
SW: G/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rocori DEF Field
DEF Building 527 Main Street Cold Spring MN
4/5/8/9 winner @ #1; 3/6/7/10 winner @ #2 North & South
13
14
3:30pm - 7:30pm
CRHS
@Rocori Secondary School
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Rocori High School
William J. Virant Football Field
15
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@High Seed
QF Winners
3:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
4:30pm
SW: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area High School
5:00pm
FB: 9th
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
William J. Virant Football Field
Apollo canceled due to not having enough players.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
QF winners at High Seed
5:45pm
VB: B
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
VB: 9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
SW: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
16
7:00pm
FB: V
@Rocori High School
William J. Virant Football Field
17
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Brainerd High School
North vs South
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@Brainerd High School
North vs South
18
19
20
21
TBD
Z_Dance: V
22
7:00pm
FB: V
@High Seed
23
24
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
7:00pm
VB: V
@High Seed
7:00pm
VB: V
@Melrose Area High School
25
26
10:45am
SW: G/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:00pm
FB: V
@High Seed
William J. Virant Football Field
27
28
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
4:00pm
Math League: V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
8 CH
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
RHSC
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
Jazz Festival: V
@Brainerd H.S.
Franklin Arts Center - Auditorium
Location: Franklin Arts Center at Brainerd Middle School. Tickets: $7 adults, $5 students
29
7:00pm
VB: V
@High Seed
30
31
3:30pm
KnBo
@St. John's Prep
6:00pm
VB: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?