Rocori High School

Rocori High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    3:30pm
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
  • 3
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
  • 4
  • 5
    3:30pm
    @Buffalo Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    14 weights only
    5:45pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:45pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Games switched to Dbl Header at SC River Lakes does not have enough players for JV team
    7:15pm
    @Monticello High School
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Games switched to Dbl Header at SC
  • 6
    5:15pm
    @Litchfield Civic Arena
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Litchfield Civic Arena
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
  • 7
    11:00am
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Home Show with Just For Kix Show times 11am and 1pm
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
  • 17
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym

    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Richmond Arena/River Lakes
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    5:45pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym

    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    Cold Spring Elementary

    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    6:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    JV at 6:15pm and V to follow.
    6:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    Litchfield dropped out. JV at 6:15 and V to follow.
    7:15pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Main Gym

    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym

    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Richmond Arena/River Lakes
  • 18
  • 19
    4:15pm
    @South Jr High
    4:15pm
    @South Jr High
    5:00pm
    @Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
    5:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    DH
    5:30pm
    @Litchfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Litchfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Litchfield - Wagner Elementary School
    5:30pm
    @Richmond - Arena
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    9C team
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    @Litchfield High School
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    7:15pm
    @Richmond - Arena
    DH
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Redwood Valley High School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Paynesville Arena
    River Lakes does not have enough players for JV.
    5:30pm
    @Richmond Arena/River Lakes
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Paynesville Arena
    7:15pm
    @Richmond Arena/River Lakes
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Redwood Valley High School
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    12:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    GCC Tournament
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Granite City Hockey Showcase
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    GCC Tournament
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Granite City Hockey Showcase
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Boys Hockey Holiday Tournament
  • 27
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    GCC Tournament
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Granite City Hockey Showcase
    11:30am
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Granite City Hockey Showcase
    12:15pm
    @St. Cloud Whitney Senior Center
    GCC Tournament
    12:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    GCC Tournament
    2:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    GCC Tournament
    2:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice High School
    7:00pm
    @St. John's University
    GCC Tournament
  • 28
    9:15am
    @UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
    Weigh in at 8:00 a.m.
    9:15am
    @UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
    Weigh in at 8:00 a.m.
    11:30am
    @Sauk Rapids Rice High School
    GCC Tournament
    12:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    2:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    GCC Tournament
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    4:15pm
    @St. John's University
    GCC Tournament
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Boys Hockey Holiday Tournament
  • 29
  • 30
    8:00pm
    @Super Rink-Blaine
    Schwann's Cup V only Rink #1
  • 31
    TBD
    @Super Rink-Blaine
    Schwann's Cup V only
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4