Skip to content
Rocori High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3:30pm
KnBo
@Eden Valley Watkins High School
3
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:30pm
WR: Middle School
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
4
5
3:30pm
KnBo
@Buffalo Middle School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rocori High School
14 weights only
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Games switched to Dbl Header at SC River Lakes does not have enough players for JV team
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Monticello High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Games switched to Dbl Header at SC
6
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7
11:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Home Show with Just For Kix Show times 11am and 1pm
8
9
4:00pm
Math League: V
@St. John's Prep
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: B/B
@Big Lake Middle School
4:15pm
BB: B/JV
@Big Lake High School
5:30pm
BB: B/9th
@Big Lake Middle School
7:45pm
BB: B/V
@Big Lake High School
10
4:00pm
WR: V
@Mora Nordic Center
Main Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Sartell M.S.
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Sartell M.S.
4:30pm
WR: JV
@Mora Nordic Center
Main Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Paynesville Arena
River Lakes has low numbers of players.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
11
12
5:00pm
WR: V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
Triangular with Sartell and ACGC
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
River Lakes does not have enough JV players.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
Rocori High School-RMS gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Alexandria Area H.S.
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Paynesville Arena
V only.
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
13
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Dassel-Cokato High School
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Detroit Lakes High School
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
This level is also called 9th or C Aitkin does not have enough players for this team.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Detroit Lakes High School
14
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Eastview High School
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
12:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
15
16
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
7:00pm
RHSB
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
RHSC
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
17
4:15pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Rocori High School
Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:15pm
WR: JV
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
JV at 6:15pm and V to follow.
6:15pm
WR: V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym
Litchfield dropped out. JV at 6:15 and V to follow.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
Rocori Secondary School - RMS Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
18
19
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@South Jr High
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@South Jr High
5:00pm
Alpine Ski: V
@Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
DH
5:30pm
BB: B/B
@Litchfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Litchfield High School
5:30pm
BB: B/9th
@Litchfield - Wagner Elementary School
Room 435 Meeting Room
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
9C team
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@Litchfield High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
DH
20
4:00pm
WR: V
@Redwood Valley High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
River Lakes does not have enough players for JV.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond Arena/River Lakes
21
9:00am
WR: V
@Redwood Valley High School
22
23
24
25
26
12:15pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
GCC Tournament
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Granite City Hockey Showcase
4:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
GCC Tournament
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Granite City Hockey Showcase
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Boys Hockey Holiday Tournament
27
9:00am
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
GCC Tournament
9:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Granite City Hockey Showcase
11:30am
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Granite City Hockey Showcase
12:15pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Whitney Senior Center
GCC Tournament
12:15pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
GCC Tournament
2:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
GCC Tournament
2:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. John's University
GCC Tournament
28
9:15am
WR: JV
@UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
Weigh in at 8:00 a.m.
9:15am
WR: V
@UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center
Weigh in at 8:00 a.m.
11:30am
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
GCC Tournament
12:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
2:00pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
GCC Tournament
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
4:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. John's University
GCC Tournament
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Boys Hockey Holiday Tournament
29
30
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Super Rink-Blaine
Schwann's Cup V only Rink #1
31
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Super Rink-Blaine
Schwann's Cup V only
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?