Rocori High School

Rocori High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    TBD
    @Super Rink-Blaine
    Schwann's Cup V only
  • 2
    3:30pm
    @Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Richmond - Arena
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    Apollo does not have enough players for a B team.
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Albany High School
    5:45pm
    @Albany High School
    5:45pm
    @Albany High School
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Pool
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
    7:15pm
    @Albany High School
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Richmond - Arena
  • 3
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    Gym - Main Court
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Edina High School
    10:00am
    @Rocori High School
    48th Annual ROCORI Junior High Invite
    12:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Richmond - Arena
    1:00pm
    @University of Minnesota
    U of M Aquatic Center
    1:30pm
    @University of Minnesota
    Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee: $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic...
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Richmond - Arena
    5:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Moorhead Sports Center
    River Lakes does not have enough players for JV team
    7:30pm
    @Moorhead Sports Center
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Kennedy Middle School, St Joseph MN
    One team of each grade.
    4:00pm
    @Kennedy Middle School, St Joseph MN
    One team of each grade.
    4:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    4:30pm
    @Paynesville Middle School
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    North Branch does not have a B team.
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Cold Spring Elementary
    Only A team
    7:15pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
  • 14
    5:00pm
    @Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Cold Spring Elementary
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
  • 15
  • 16
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    9A followed by 9B
    5:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Middle School Only
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    Triangular with ROCORI and Brainerd wrestling first
    5:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    Triangular with KMS
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    Rocori Secondary School - RHS Gym

    Triangular with ROCORI and Brainerd wrestling first
    5:30pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:30pm
    @Richmond - Arena
    Home and away games switched
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    5:45pm
    @Monticello High School
    7:15pm
    @Monticello High School
    7:15pm
    @Richmond - Arena
    Home and away games switched
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
  • 17
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    RLS JV plays before another team.
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Duluth Denfeld High School
    V and JV only
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym East 1/3
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym West 1/3
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    Upper Gym
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sauk Centre Civic Arena
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Duluth Denfeld High School
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
  • 18
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Totino Grace
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Giants Ridge, Biwabik
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
    12:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Richmond - Arena
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Duluth East High School
    2:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Richmond - Arena
    2:00pm
    @VandenBerge Middle School
    Diving at 10am and Swimming at 2 pm