Rocori High School

Rocori High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar High School
    WEST GYM
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar High School
    WEST GYM
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar High School
    MAIN GYM
    6:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    WEST GYM
    6:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    WEST GYM
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar High School
    7:00pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    Play at High Seed
    7:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar High School
    2 pt
  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    4:30pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Gym - All
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 21
    5:00pm
    @Elk River H.S.
  • 22
    @Osseo High School
    8:30am
    @Elk River High School
    8:30am
    @Moorhead High School
    9:30am
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    10:45am
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
    12:15pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Gym
    3:00pm
    @Elk River H.S.
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    4pm & 7pm games
  • 23
  • 24
    4:15pm
    @Rocori High School - RMS gym
    4:15pm
    @South Jr High
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:45pm
    @Cold Spring Elementary
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:15pm
    @Rocori High School
  • 25
    9:00am
    @Celebration Lutheran, Sartell
    Sub-regional meet
  • 26
  • 27
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
    7:00pm
    @High Seed
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
  • 28
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym - Aux
    7:15pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
  • 29
    @Foley High School
    8:30am
    @Apple Valley High School
    9:00am
    @Rocori H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    6pm & 730pm games
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7