Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HWLW does not have a B/9th team |
HWLW does not have a B/9th team | ||
5:45pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | |
7:15pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Annandale Schools
@ Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| Rocori - River Lakes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| Rocori - River Lakes vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Rocori - River Lakes vs. Brainerd-Little Falls |
5:30pm | Brainerd vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Bemidji |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Bemidji |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Tech/Rocori vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:15pm | vs. Bemidji | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Rocori - River Lakes vs. Brainerd-Little Falls |
7:15pm | Brainerd vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Rocori - River Lakes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 10am, 11:30am, 1pm Becker vs Rocori; Rocori vs TBD; Becker vs TBD |
10am, 11:30am, 1pm Becker vs Rocori; Rocori vs TBD; Becker vs TBD | ||
2:00pm | vs. Delano
@ Delano High School
|