Skip to content
Rocori High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
2
3:30pm
KnBo
@Monticello Middle School
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
Zimmerman does not have enough players for a B (9C) team.
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
Zimmerman does not have enough players for a B (9C) team.
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
Zimmerman does not have enough players for a B (9C) team.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
3
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
Dance: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Rocori High School
4
8:00am
WR: JV
@Osseo High School
Weigh in at 7am
8:00am
WR: V
@Osseo High School
Weigh in at 7am
10:00am
Dance: V
@Rocori High School
10:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori High School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Morris Arena
2:00pm
WR: V
(Cancelled)
@Minnetonka H.S.
DOME - Full
Turkey Tussle Tournament
2:30pm
Z_Dance: V
@Rocori High School
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Morris Arena
4:15pm
BB: B/B
@Little Falls HS
4:15pm
BB: B/B
@Little Falls High School Baseball Field
HS Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Little Falls HS
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Little Falls Community Middle School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Little Falls HS
HS Gym
5
6
3:30pm
KnBo
@Annandale
7:00pm
RHSB
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
RHSC
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7
4:00pm
BB: B/B
@St. Francis High School
4:00pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Francis High School
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
SRR does not have an 8th GBB team.
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Francis High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
7:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Francis High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
8
9
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Kennedy Middle School, St Joseph MN
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
SRR does not have an 8th GBB team.
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Kennedy Middle School, St Joseph MN
5:00pm
WR: V
(Changed)
@Monticello High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Area High School
Paynesville does not have a 9/B team.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Paynesville Area High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Paynesville Area High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
10
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori H.S.
11
11:30am
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
M-B does not have enough players for JV
12:00pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
12:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
12:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Richmond - Arena
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Paynesville Arena
1:30pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
1:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond - Arena
12
13
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Big Lake High School
Big Lake does not have a 9B team.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Big Lake High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Big Lake High School
14
4:15pm
BB: B/B
@Big Lake High School
4:15pm
BB: B/9th
@Big Lake High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Little Falls H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Paynesville Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Big Lake High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Big Lake High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
15
7:00pm
67BA
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
67CH
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
67CH
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
7:00pm
67CH
@Glanville Smith Auditorium-Rocori High School
16
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Paynesville Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
HLWW does not have a B team.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
17
4:00pm
WR: V
@Redwood Valley High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
Dance: V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
18
7:00am
WR: Middle School
@Redwood Valley High School
7:00am
WR: V
@Redwood Valley High School
12:30pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Litchfield High School
Also called 9th or C
12:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Litchfield High School
1:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Centre Civic Arena
V only
2:00pm
BB: G/V
@Litchfield High School
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
JV only
3:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sauk Centre Civic Arena
V only
19
20
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Rocori High School - RMS gym
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Princeton Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Princeton Ice Arena
21
4:30pm
WR: Middle School
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
5:00pm
WR: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
4th team is Detroit Lakes. All tickets must be purchased online at our ticket link. Cash and check will not be accepted at the ticket gate.
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: G/V
@Powder Ridge, Kimball MN
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Richmond - Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Richmond - Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Cold Spring Elementary
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls Ice Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Richmond - Arena
22
23
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Richmond - Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Richmond - Arena
24
25
26
27
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Super Rink-Blaine
1:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Super Rink-Blaine
28
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Super Rink-Blaine
1:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GCC
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Super Rink-Blaine
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GCC
29
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Super Rink-Blaine
10:15am
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
GCC Tournament
11:30am
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
GCC Tournament
2:00pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Ben's in St. Joseph
GCC Tournament
3:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GCC
3:15pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Whitney Senior Center
GCC Tournament
5:45pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo High School
GCC Tournament
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Super Rink-Blaine
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GCC
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo High School
GCC Tournament
30
9:15am
WR: V
@University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire
10:15am
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
GCC Tournament
11:00am
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GCC
12:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Ben's in St. Joseph
GCC Tournament
1:45pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
GCC
3:15pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Ben's in St. Joseph
GCC Tournament
3:15pm
BB: B/B
@St. Ben's in St. Joseph
GCC Tournament
5:30pm
BB: B/V
@St. John's University
GCC Tournament
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@St. Ben's in St. Joseph
GCC Tournament
31
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?