Skip to content
St. Cloud Apollo High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
5:00pm
WR: V
@Monticello High School
2
10:30am
BB: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
10:30am
BB: B/10th
@St. Louis Park High School Activity Center
10:30am
BB: B/9th
@St. Louis Park High School Activity Center
11:25am
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
12:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School Main Gym
1:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
3
4
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
5
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Willmar - Civic Center
5:45pm
BB: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
6
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
7
3:30pm
BB: G/C
@Monticello High School
5:00pm
BB: G/V
@Monticello High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sartell High School
Gym-Aux
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
8
4:00pm
WR: V
@Big Lake High School
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Monticello High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud - North Jr High School
Upper Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
9
9:00am
Z_Dance: G/V
@Fridley High School
TIME to be confirmed
11:00am
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
11:00am
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
11:25am
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
12:30pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
1:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
10
11
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
12
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Maplelag Resort 30501 Maplelag Rd Callaway MN 56521
5:30pm
BB: B/10th
(Cancelled)
@Cathedral High School
5:30pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.
Center Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.
North Gym
6:15pm
WR: V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Cathedral H.S.
North Gym
13
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
14
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Sartell - Riverside
4:00pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
4:00pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:00pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00pm
BB: B/10th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - East Court
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Double Header
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud South Jr. High
Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
7:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Double Header
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
15
9:00am
WR: V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
Big Bear
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Little Falls H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Little Falls H.S.
7:00pm
Z_Dance: JV
@Rocori H.S.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Little Falls High School
16
9:00am
WR: V
@Cass Lake - Bena High School
9:00am
Z_Dance: G/V
@Academy of Holy Angels
TIME to be confirmed
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Graham Arena Complex
12:40pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
2:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
17
18
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
19
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@SCSU National Hky Center
5:45pm
BB: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Big Lake High School
5:45pm
BB: G/C
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Big Lake High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
Please note the LOCATION has changed to Apollo.
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
7:00pm
Z_Dance: G/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Changed)
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Big Lake High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@SCSU National Hky Center
20
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Adaptive Floor Hockey Practice
@North Junior High - Upper Gym
21
5:00pm
WR: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
This has been changed to a TRI - Apollo, Alexandria, and Ogilive
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/C
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/10th
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Willmar High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@FF Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
22
23
24
25
26
27
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
28
TBD
BB: G/V
@Little Falls High School
29
TBD
BB: G/V
@Little Falls High School
4:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
Granite City Classic - Time TBD
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Coon Rapids Ice Center
30
8:00am
BB: B/V
@SCSU Halenbeck Hall
Granite City Classic - time TBD
10:30am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?