Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Hill-Murray
@ Hopkins High School - Lindbergh Center
Breakdown Girls TipOff Classic | |
Breakdown Girls TipOff Classic | ||
9:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
| |
11:00am | vs. Forest Lake | |
11:45am | vs. Hill-Murray
@ St. Louis Park HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle
@ DeLasalle High School
| |
5:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle
@ DeLasalle High School
| |
5:30pm | Willmar vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
5:45pm | vs. Monticello - MN @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Monticello - MN @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle
@ DeLasalle High School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Monticello - MN @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:15pm | Willmar vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sartell/Cathedral
@ Sartell - Riverside
2:00pm Coaches Mtg. in Riverside Park Shelter 2:10pm Girls and Boys rookie races (base of the hill) 2:30pm Junior High Boys Skate - mass start, 1 loop, (1 K loops) 2:45pm Junior High Girls Skate - mass start, 1 loop, (1 K loops) 3:00pm Girls JV Skate- mass start, 3 loops, (1K loops) 3:20pm Boys JV Skate - mass start 3 loops, (1K loops) 3:40pm Girls Varsity Skate - mass start 3 loops, (1K loops) 4:00pm Boys Varsity Skate - mass start 3 loops, (1K loops) 4:40 Awards in Riverside Park Shelter, | |
2:00pm Coaches Mtg. in Riverside Park Shelter 2:10pm Girls and Boys rookie races (base of the hill) 2:30pm Junior High Boys Skate - mass start, 1 loop, (1 K loops) 2:45pm Junior High Girls Skate - mass start, 1 loop, (1 K loops) 3:00pm Girls JV Skate- mass start, 3 loops, (1K loops) 3:20pm Boys JV Skate - mass start 3 loops, (1K loops) 3:40pm Girls Varsity Skate - mass start 3 loops, (1K loops) 4:00pm Boys Varsity Skate - mass start 3 loops, (1K loops) 4:40 Awards in Riverside Park Shelter, | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Willmar | |
5:15pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech | |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Willmar | |
7:00pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Civic Center
| |
7:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Fergus Falls
2 pts | |
2 pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Willmar
Var & JV Tournament | |
Var & JV Tournament | ||
5:45pm | vs. Albany
@ Albany Senior High School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Albany
@ Albany Senior High School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Albany
@ Albany Senior High School
|