Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Osseo
@ Osseo H.S.
@ Osseo Park Arena | |
@ Osseo Park Arena | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Osseo
@ Osseo H.S.
@ Osseo Park Arena | |
@ Osseo Park Arena | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Apollo/SRR vs. TBD
@ Camp Ripley
| |
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Maple Grove Adapted
@ Maple Grove HS
| |
5:25pm | Rogers - MN vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
6:00pm | Sauk Centre/Melrose vs. Apollo/Rocori | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:15pm | Rogers - MN vs. Tech/Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Buffalo Adapted vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
8:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-28-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | Moorhead vs. Tech/Apollo |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
7:15pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-09-19) | Moorhead vs. Tech/Apollo Working on Reschedule date |
Working on Reschedule date |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | Moorhead vs. Tech/Apollo |
7:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. North Wright County
@ St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
| |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | Moorhead vs. Tech/Apollo Working on Reschedule date |
Working on Reschedule date |