Skip to content
St. Cloud Apollo High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:45pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
Double Header
5:00pm
WR: V
@Bemidji High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Willmar High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Willmar High School
2
12:00pm
SW: B/JV
@Vandenberge Middle School
Jr. Elk Invite
12:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
3
4
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Osseo H.S.
@ Osseo Park Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Cancelled)
@FF Kennedy School - Pool
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Osseo H.S.
@ Osseo Park Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Camp Ripley
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Maple Grove HS
5:25pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym West 1/3
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
6
4:45pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud - Kennedy Com. School
7
4:30pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
4:30pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym West 1/3
6:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
8:00pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
8
1:30pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Postponed)
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
Working on Reschedule date
9
9:00am
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main All
10:00am
SW: B/V
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Michael-Albertville Ice Arena
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
Working on Reschedule date
10
11
1:30pm
Nordic Skiing: V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
Coaches meeting at 12:30
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Andover YMCA
12
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Centennial H.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/B
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
6:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell M.S.
Gymnastics gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
13
6:00pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@St. Cloud - North Jr High School
Upper Gym
14
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge Ski Resort, Biwabik
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
15
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@TBD
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud North Jr High
Upper Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
16
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@TBD
3:00pm
BB: B/JV 2
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
6:00pm
BB: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy North Campus
Athletic Center - Main Court
17
18
4:30pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Auxiliary
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Main Cntr Crt
6:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Main Cntr Crt
19
4:30pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell - Community Center
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym East 1/3
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell - Community Center
5:45pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - North Jr High School
Upper Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Roseau Memorial Arena
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
8:00pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
20
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Highview Middle School
21
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@Highview Middle School
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
5:45pm
BB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
6:00pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Alexandria Area HS
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
22
5:00pm
SW: B/V
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Changed)
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
23
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBD
12:00pm
SW: B/V
@Willmar High School
Noon-Diving Finals 4:00 pm Swim Finals
24
25
6:00pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@St. Cloud - North Jr High School
Upper Gym
26
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
27
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@TBD
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@White Bear Central MS
28
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym Middle 1/3
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym West 1/3
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?