Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
4:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-30-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted @ St. Cloud - North Jr High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
6:00pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Roseau
@ Roseau Memorial Arena
| |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-05-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
8:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-19-19) | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-08-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-21-19) | vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-21-19) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-19) | vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-21-19) | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Tech/Apollo
@ TBD
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Noon-Diving Finals 4:00 pm Swim Finals | |
Noon-Diving Finals 4:00 pm Swim Finals |