Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Anoka-Hennepin
@ Andover YMCA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Rocori |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Rocori
DH |
DH | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Rocori
At ROCORI High School Field #1 |
At ROCORI High School Field #1 | ||
4:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-30-19) | vs. Rocori
At Richmond Ball Park |
At Richmond Ball Park | ||
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rocori | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rocori | |
4:30pm | Alexandria Area HS vs. Apollo/SRR | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Monticello - MN vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Monticello - MN vs. St. Cloud/SRR Because of Officials, the time needed to move back |
Because of Officials, the time needed to move back |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Monticello - MN |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 4:30/Putz/Maple Grove vs Owatonna 7:00/Putz/Duluth East vs Minneapolis SW 4:30/Faber/New Ulm vs Little Falls 7:00/Faber/Elk River vs Apollo | |
4:30/Putz/Maple Grove vs Owatonna 7:00/Putz/Duluth East vs Minneapolis SW 4:30/Faber/New Ulm vs Little Falls 7:00/Faber/Elk River vs Apollo | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | Hutchinson vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Monticello - MN @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. Monticello - MN @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-19) | vs. Monticello - MN @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-02-19) | Hutchinson vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 10:00/Putz/Little Falls vs Apollo 10:00/Faber/Owatonna vs Duluth East 12:30/Putz/New Ulm vs Elk River 12:30/Faber/Minneapolis SW vs Maple Grove 3:00/Putz/Apollo vs Owatonna 3:00/Faber/Duluth East vs Little Falls 5:30/Putz/New Ulm vs Maple Grove 5:30/Faber/Elk River vs Minneapolis SW | |
10:00/Putz/Little Falls vs Apollo 10:00/Faber/Owatonna vs Duluth East 12:30/Putz/New Ulm vs Elk River 12:30/Faber/Minneapolis SW vs Maple Grove 3:00/Putz/Apollo vs Owatonna 3:00/Faber/Duluth East vs Little Falls 5:30/Putz/New Ulm vs Maple Grove 5:30/Faber/Elk River vs Minneapolis SW |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sartell | |
4:00pm | St. John's Prep vs. Apollo/SRR | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | St. John's Prep vs. Apollo/SRR |
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Buffalo Adapted | |
5:00pm | Becker vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
6:30pm | Becker vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
7:00pm | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Becker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Brainerd High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
4:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
DH | |
DH | ||
4:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Willmar | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Willmar | |
4:30pm | Sartell vs. Apollo/SRR | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls
2 Pts | |
2 Pts | ||
5:00pm | Buffalo vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:30pm | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Buffalo | |
6:30pm | Buffalo vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
7:00pm | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Buffalo |