Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Apollo/SRR vs. St. John's Prep | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Tech/Apollo | |
5:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-04-20) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
5:30pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
5:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud North Jr High |
7:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Prairie Centre | |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-04-20) | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |
7:15pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Brainerd
DH | |
DH |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Tech/Apollo Kiffmeyer Invite - At New Tech High School | |
Kiffmeyer Invite - At New Tech High School | ||
11:30am | vs. Superior
@ Duluth East High School
Lake Superior Classic | |
Lake Superior Classic | ||
12:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
12:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
12:30pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
2:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. | |
2:00pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
2:00pm | vs. Cathedral
@ SCSU
| |
2:15pm | vs. Superior | |
3:00pm | Tech/Apollo vs. Moorhead
@
Moorhead Sports Center 970 WDAY spuds.tv | |
970 WDAY spuds.tv |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | North Suburban-Adapted vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted @ St. Cloud - North Jr High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:25pm | Buffalo vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
7:00pm | Bemidji vs. Tech/Apollo | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | Buffalo vs. St. Cloud Ice Breakers |