Skip to content
St. Cloud Apollo High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
April 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Tennis Courts
9
10
9:00am
SB: V
@Wabasso High School
Softball Field-Francis Mandersheid Athletic Complex
DH
11
12
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Rich-Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
13
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
DH
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 1 (Varsity)
DH
4:30pm
BSB: B
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Territory Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Territory Golf Club
4:30pm
SB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tennis Court #1
2 Pts
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
7:00pm
BSB: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - Putz Field
date TBD
14
15
4:00pm
SB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Bob Cross Softball Field 5
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
HS Softball Field 2
DH All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
Boys & Girls / JV & Varsity Results are on https://www.rpmtf.com/results
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
@Minnetonka HS
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
BSB: B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
5:00pm
BSB: V
@St. Cloud - Putz Field
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Moorhead High School
MHS Football Field and Track
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Moorhead High School
MHS Football Field and Track
16
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Rich-Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
SB: G/JV
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 2 (JV)
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Foley High School
HOPK Conference 100
5:00pm
BSB: JV
@St Francis High School
5:00pm
BSB: 9th
(Cancelled)
@St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
5:00pm
BSB: V
@St Francis High School
Spectators - it is suggested that you bring a chair.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
17
10:00am - 6:00pm
Play performance filming
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Mounds View
11:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Mounds View
18
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Play performance filming
@
Multiple Location
19
1:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bemidji High School
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Rich-Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Changed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Changed)
@Alexandria Golf Club
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
20
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Territory Golf Club
4:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
DH
4:00pm
BSB: V
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field
DH
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 3 (practice)
DH
4:00pm
SB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 1 (Varsity)
DH All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Alexandria Area H.S.
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
4:30pm
SB: G/B
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 2 (JV)
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Tennis Courts
21
22
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Alexandria Area H.S.
Alexandria - Geneva Golf Club
Meet will be held at Geneva Golf Club. 4181 Geneva Golf Club Dr Alexandria, MN 56308
3:30pm
Track: G/V
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
3:30pm
Track: B/V
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Stadium
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7 Live Results: https://www.rpmtf.com/results
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 3 (practice)
DH
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 1 (Varsity)
DH All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@FF Kennedy School
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
@Andover YMCA
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
4:30pm
SB: G/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 2 (JV)
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Under the Lights
23
4:15pm
BSB: V
@St. Cloud - Putz Field
4:30pm
BSB: B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
5:00pm
SB: JV
@Waite Park - Rivers Edge Park
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
SB: V
@Waite Park - Rivers Edge Park
24
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
25
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
26
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
Spectators must register using the ticket link to attend.
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
4:00pm
Track: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Territory Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Territory Golf Club
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Territory Golf Club
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Rocori DEF Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Rocori DEF Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
27
4:00pm
SB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
DH
4:00pm
SB: G/V
@Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
DH
4:30pm
Adapted Softball: V
@Osseo H.S.
4:30pm
BSB: B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
4:30pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Baseball 1 (JV)
DH
4:30pm
BSB: V
@St. Cloud - Faber Field
DH Varsity game requires pre-purchased tickets at: https://www.stcloudmac.com/
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
Spectators must register using ticket link to attend.
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
Spectators must register using the ticket link to attend.
4:30pm
SB: G/B
@Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
28
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Dance team informational meeting
@Apollo Commons
29
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@St. Cloud - Country Club
4:30pm
BSB: B
@Rocori High School
4:30pm
Golf: G/JV
@River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
Golf: B/JV
@River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
SB: G/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Tennis Courts
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
5:00pm
Adapted Softball: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
All spectators must sign in using this link: https://forms.gle/qM9cNZscyuDsE2ot7
5:00pm
BSB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Richmond Ball Park
5:00pm
BSB: V
@Cold Spring - Springer Park
$5 tickets at the gate
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
30
9:00am
Golf: G/V
@Bemidji Town and Country Club
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:00pm
Track: B/V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Tiger Stadium
4:30pm
SB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Softball Field 1 (Varsity)
4:30pm
SB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Big Lake High School
4:30pm
SB: V
(Cancelled)
@Big Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: B/V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Play
@
Multiple Location
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?