Skip to content
St. Cloud Apollo High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
1:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Triangular w/ Blaine HS
5:00pm
FB: 9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Practice Field (South)
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 4 (Hwy 15)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:00pm
VB: G/9th
@Monticello High School
5:30pm
VB: G/JV
@Monticello High School
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Stadium Field
2 pts
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Monticello High School
3
7:00pm
FB: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
4
5
6
7
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@Alexandria Area HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@FF Kennedy School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
8
9
4:00pm
FB: 9th
(Changed)
@Big Lake High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Brainerd High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym
10
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
FB: V
@Big Lake High School
11
9:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Bertram Regional Park-Monticello
10:00am
Cross Country: G/V
@Bertram Regional Park-Monticello
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@LF Belle Prairie Soccer fields
12:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@LF Belle Prairie Soccer fields
12
13
5:00pm
FB: JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Practice Field (South)
14
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Willmar High School
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Field 2
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Sartell High School
Field 1
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym court 1
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@Sartell High School
Gym - Aux
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
2 pts
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym court 1
Youth Night
15
16
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Little Falls Golf Course
LF Golf Course
Lucky Lindy 2021
4:30pm
FB: 9th
@Rocori DEF Field
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
2 pts
17
7:00pm
FB: V
@Rocori High School
18
8:30am
VB: G/JV
@Melrose Area High School
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Rotary Soccer Park - Detroit Lakes
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rotary Soccer Park - Detroit Lakes
19
20
5:00pm
FB: JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud - Whitney Fields
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud - Whitney Fields
21
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
(Cancelled)
@Columbia Heights High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Stadium
All tickets must be purchased online at our ticket link. Cash and check will not be accepted at the ticket gate.
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
2 pts
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Stadium
All tickets must be purchased online at our ticket link. Cash and check will not be accepted at the ticket gate. 2 pts
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
2 pts
22
23
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Rocori H.S.
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
@River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Tennis Courts
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
2 pts
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@Willmar High School
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@Willmar High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
2 pts
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Willmar High School
2 pts
24
25
8:00am
VB: G/V
@St. Anthony Village HS
9:00am
VB: G/9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym - Auxiliary
B Level
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@Stones Throw Golf Course
Milaca Mega Meet
10:00am
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
26
27
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Willmar High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
28
4:00pm
VB: G/9th
@Brainerd H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
@Andover YMCA
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
2 pts
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Soccer Fields BHS (below Public Library)
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Stadium Field
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@Brainerd High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
2pts
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Brainerd High School
2 pts
29
30
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@St. John's Prep High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
@Park Center High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Soccer Field 2 (pond)
5:45pm
VB: G/JV
@Alexandria Area HS
5:45pm
VB: G/9th
@Alexandria Area HS
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Pool
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Football Field/Track (Michie Field)
7:00pm
VB: G/V
@Alexandria Area HS
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?