Sartell High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 20
  • 21
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    North Individual Tournament
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
    4:00pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    4:00pm
    @Albany Golf Club
    4:00pm
    @Alexandria Golf Club
    4:00pm
    @Pierz Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
  • 22
    9:00am
    @Brainerd - Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns
    10:00am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    North Individual Tournament
    3:00pm
    @Rocori H.S.
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    BB1/BB2
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell ORE
    SOC/LAX
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB4
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Hutchinson High School
    Sartell early out at 2:25, departure time at 2:45. SRR dismiss at 2:45.
    5:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB1
    6:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell ORE
    SOC/LAX
    6:30pm
    @Hutchinson High School
    Sartell early out at 2:25, departure time at 2:45. SRR dismissed at 2:45.
    7:00pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
  • 23
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
    Senior Night
    4:00pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    4:00pm
    @SCSU
    Sartell early out at 2:30, departure at 2:40
    5:30pm
    @SCSU Husky Stadium
    Sartell early out at 2:30, departure at 2:40
  • 24
    10:00am
    @Sartell H.S.
    Alexandria vs Tech at 10:00 and then Section Finals at St. Cloud Apollo beginning at 1:00
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar - Kennedy Elementary
    4:00pm
    @Willmar - Kennedy Elementary
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    5:00pm
    @Paul Parkway (Blaine Baseball Complex)
    5:00pm
    @Paul Parkway (Blaine Baseball Complex)
    5:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB1
  • 25
    10:00am
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    section finals - individual
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    2:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB1
    winner of Sartell/SRR game at 2:00 plays the winner of the Alex/Little Falls game at 4:00
  • 29
    9:00am
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    2:00pm
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
  • 30
    9:00am
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    9:00am
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Bemidji High School
    3:00pm
    @Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    7:00pm
    @Becker High School
    Bus loads at SRR at 5:00 PM
    7:00pm
    @Buffalo High School
    SRR departure time at 4:45
  • 31
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Bemidji High School
    4:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    1 game, if needed
    5:00pm
    either 4:00 at Monticello or 7:00 at Sartell
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    7:00pm
    @Elk River H.S.
    at high seed
  • 1
  • 2