Sartell High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 11
  • 12
    TBD
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    TBD
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym-Aux
    7:30pm
    @SHS Auditorium
    Parent/Athlete meeting for Basketball (grades 9-12), Gymnastics (grades 9-12) Boys Swimming and Diving (grades 9-12) and Wrestling (grades 9-12...
  • 13
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Rogers Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rogers Ice Arena
  • 14
    12:00pm
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Diving Prelims
  • 15
    12:00pm
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Swimming Preliminaries
    6:00pm
    7th Street Singers at Sartell Chamber Recognition Banquet
  • 16
    12:00pm
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    Swimming and Diving Finals
    5:00pm
    @TBD
    at Roseau North Rink
    5:00pm
    @Roseau Memorial Arena
  • 17
    TBD
    @Warroad Gardens
    games at 9:00 and 1:00
    11:00am
    @Warroad Gardens
    games at 11:00, 12:00 and 2:00
    12:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    shows at 12:00 and 4:00
  • 18
  • 19
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    3:30pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    3:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Wrestling Rm
    3:45pm
    @Sartell ORE
    Gym-Stage
    Students will ride shuttle bus from Middle School to ORE for practices
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
  • 20
    4:15pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    5:30pm
    @Fergus Falls Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
    SRR early out at 2:25
    7:15pm
    @Fergus Falls Roosevelt School - Hockey Arena
    SRR early out at 2:25
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    5:15pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
  • 24
    9:00am
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    Sartell vs Tech at 9:00, Sartell vs Brainerd at 9:30, Apollo vs Sartell at 10:00, Sartell vs SRR at 11:00, Sartell vs Little Falls at 11:30 and Sartell vs Rocor...
    9:00am
    @Rocori H.S.
    Sartell vs Melrose at 9:00, Sartell vs Princeton at 9:40, Sartell vs Little Falls at 11:00 and Sartell vs Maple Lake at 11:40
    9:00am
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    12:15pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    2:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena