Skip to content
Sartell High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Sartell-Sabres.com
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Soccer: G/V
TBD
Soccer: B/V
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Sartell M.S.
Gymnastics gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
2
7:00pm
FB: V
at high seed
3
10:00am
Cross Country: V
@St. Olaf College
Boys race begins at 10:00 - Girls race begins at 11:00
11:10am
Hockey: G/V
@Blake Ice Arena
11:10 - NWC vs Sartell/SRR, 12:15 Stillwater vs Sartell/SRR, 2:25 - Blake vs Sartell/SRR
7:00pm
VB: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
4
5
6
7
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
8
TBD
VB: V
5:30pm
SW: G/V
@Sartell High School
Pool
9
TBD
FB: V
TBD
VB: V
@Xcel Energy Center
10
TBD
VB: V
@Xcel Energy Center
11:00am
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
12:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
2:00pm
SW: G/V
@Sartell High School
Pool
10:00 - diving and 2:00 swimming and diving finals
11
12
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Sartell - Riverside
3:30pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell High School
Gym
3:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
3:30pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
3:30pm
GYM: V
@Sartell High School
Gym-Aux
7:30pm
SHS Parent Meeting
@SMS Auditorium
Parent/Athlete meeting for Basketball (grades 9-12), Gymnastics (grades 9-12) Boys Swimming and Diving (grades 9-12) and Wrestling (grades 9-12...
13
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers Ice Arena
14
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
Diving Prelims
15
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
Swimming Preliminaries
6:00pm
Choir
7th Street Singers at Sartell Chamber Recognition Banquet
16
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@U of M Aquatic Center
Swimming and Diving Finals
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@TBD
at Roseau North Rink
5:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Roseau Memorial Arena
17
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Warroad Gardens
games at 9:00 and 1:00
11:00am
Hockey: B/V
@Warroad Gardens
games at 11:00, 12:00 and 2:00
12:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Sartell High School
Gym
shows at 12:00 and 4:00
18
19
3:30pm
BB: B/B
@Sartell High School
Gym
3:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
3:30pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell Middle School
Gym-N
3:30pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
3:30pm
WR: V
@Sartell High School
Wrestling Rm
3:45pm
WR: Middle School
@Sartell ORE
Gym-Stage
Students will ride shuttle bus from Middle School to ORE for practices
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@St. Cloud South Jr. High
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@St. Cloud South Jr. High
20
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Rocori M.S.
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Rocori M.S.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
SRR early out at 2:25
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
SRR early out at 2:25
21
22
23
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
24
TBD
FB: V
9:00am
BB: G/V
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
Sartell vs Tech at 9:00, Sartell vs Brainerd at 9:30, Apollo vs Sartell at 10:00, Sartell vs SRR at 11:00, Sartell vs Little Falls at 11:30 and Sartell vs Rocor...
9:00am
BB: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
Sartell vs Melrose at 9:00, Sartell vs Princeton at 9:40, Sartell vs Little Falls at 11:00 and Sartell vs Maple Lake at 11:40
9:00am
WR: V
@Sartell High School
Gym
12:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
25
26
3:30pm
SW: B/Middle School
@Sartell M.S.
Pier
3:30pm
SW: B/V
@Sartell High School
Pool
27
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@Sartell M.S.
Gymnastics gym
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Albany High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SRR early out at 2:55
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
6:00pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell M.S.
Gym-N
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SRR early out at 2:55
28
29
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Plymouth Ice Center
SRR early out 2:10
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell M.S.
Gymnastics gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Plymouth Ice Center
SRR early out at 2:10
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Gym
30
Choir
7th Street Singers at Festival of Lights (Sartell Community Center)
2:00pm
WR: V
@Melrose Area High School
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Foley High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main All
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?
Central Lakes Conference