Sartell High School

Sartell High School

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 9
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Willmar - Roosevelt Elementary
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    7:30pm
    @SHS Auditorium
    SHS Band and Orchestra
  • 11
    4:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-S
    4:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    5:00pm
    @Hutchinson - Burich Arena
    5:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:45pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    6:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    6:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    7:00pm
    @Hutchinson - Burich Arena
    7:15pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 12
  • 13
    2:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    2:30 - Rookie race 2:40 - Jr. High Girls 2:50 - Jr. High Boys 3:00 - JV Girls 3:15 - JV Boys 3:30 - Varsity Girls A Relay 3:31 - Varsity Girls B Relay 4:00 - V...
    5:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    JV at 5:00 and Varsity at 6:30
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym-Aux
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Pool
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
  • 14
    7th Street Singers at Sartell Community Center
    4:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-S
    4:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Gym Center
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 15
    9:00am
    @Academy of Holy Angels School
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    9:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    11:30am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    11:30am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    11:30am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    2:45pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    New Ulm vs St. Cloud at 5:00 and Fargo North/South vs Sartell/SRR at 7:00
  • 28
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    10:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    10:00am
    @Fargodome, Fargo, ND
    10:15am
    @Whitney Recreation Center
    court 5
    11:30am
    @Whitney Recreation Center
    12:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    12:45pm
    @Whitney Recreation Center
    Court 4
    5:45pm
    @SCSU Halenbeck Hall
    6:15pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
  • 29
    TBD
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena
    9:00am
    @Fargodome, Fargo, ND
    11:00am
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    Varsity game Ice Breakers vs West Fargo at 12:30
    12:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    Fargo North/South vs New Ulm at 12:00 and Sartell/SRR vs West Fargo at 2:00
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5