Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Eastview |
11:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Detroit Lakes
9B will play at 11:45 - 9A will play at 1:00 DL High School - Multi Purpose Gym (1301 Roosevelt Avenue) |
9B will play at 11:45 - 9A will play at 1:00 DL High School - Multi Purpose Gym (1301 Roosevelt Avenue) | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Chaska
@ Chaska Community Center
|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. St. Cloud Tech |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
2:00pm | 7th Street Singers at Country Manor | |
7th Street Singers at Country Manor | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Chaska
@ Chaska Community Center
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
6:00pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Proctor | |
7:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Proctor |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Willmar Middle School |
7:30pm |
SMS Auditorium
SHS Band and Orchestra | |
SHS Band and Orchestra |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Rocori Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. Rocori Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
5:30pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell M.S. | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | Brainerd-Little Falls vs. Sartell/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
| Sartell/Cathedral vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Sartell - Riverside
2:30 - Rookie race 2:40 - Jr. High Girls 2:50 - Jr. High Boys 3:00 - JV Girls 3:15 - JV Boys 3:30 - Varsity Girls A Relay 3:31 - Varsity Girls B Relay 4:00 - Varsity Boys A Relay 4:01 - Varsity Boys B Relay |
2:30 - Rookie race 2:40 - Jr. High Girls 2:50 - Jr. High Boys 3:00 - JV Girls 3:15 - JV Boys 3:30 - Varsity Girls A Relay 3:31 - Varsity Girls B Relay 4:00 - Varsity Boys A Relay 4:01 - Varsity Boys B Relay | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Bemidji
JV at 5:00 and Varsity at 6:30 |
JV at 5:00 and Varsity at 6:30 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7th Street Singers at Sartell Community Center | ||
7th Street Singers at Sartell Community Center | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Junior High @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:00pm | vs. North Junior High @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. |
5:30pm | Willmar vs. Sartell/SRR | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
7:15pm | Willmar vs. Sartell/SRR | |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |