Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
|
4:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| at St. John's Prep |
at St. John's Prep | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North Suburban-Adapted
2:10 departure |
2:10 departure | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Albany |
5:45pm | vs. Zimmerman @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | at Jazz Nightclub - call time 4:00 | |
at Jazz Nightclub - call time 4:00 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Zimmerman @ Sartell M.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Zimmerman @ Sartell M.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Zimmerman @ Sartell High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fergus Falls
1:30 - Varsity Boys Classic 2:00 - Varsity Girls Classic 2:30 - Varsity Boys Skate 3:00 - Varsity Girls Skate 3:30 - JV Boys Skate 4:00 - JV Girls Skate |
1:30 - Varsity Boys Classic 2:00 - Varsity Girls Classic 2:30 - Varsity Boys Skate 3:00 - Varsity Girls Skate 3:30 - JV Boys Skate 4:00 - JV Girls Skate | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Little Falls |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Little Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Sections at Becker |
Sections at Becker | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North Suburban-Adapted
2:10 departure |
2:10 departure | ||
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Tech/Apollo |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | at Girls Hockey vs Ice Breakers | |
at Girls Hockey vs Ice Breakers | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-07-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sartell High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Tech/Apollo |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Sartell/SRR | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Tech/Apollo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| at North Branch HS |
at North Branch HS | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| at Prior Lake Invitational |
at Prior Lake Invitational | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
10:00am | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
diving only | |
diving only | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Forestview Middle School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
3:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. TBD
@ Sartell - Riverside
3:30 - 7th grade boys skate, 3:30 - 8th and 9th grade boys skate, 3:40 - 7th grade girls skate and 3:50 - 8th and 9th grade girls skate |
3:30 - 7th grade boys skate, 3:30 - 8th and 9th grade boys skate, 3:40 - 7th grade girls skate and 3:50 - 8th and 9th grade girls skate | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Bemidji
Aux Gym |
Aux Gym | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Bemidji |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Bemidji |