Sartell High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
    7:15pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
  • 2
    9:00am
    at North Branch HS
    9:00am
    at Prior Lake Invitational
    9:00am
    @Cretin-Derham Hall High School
    10:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    diving only
    10:00am
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    11:00am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    3:20pm
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    3:30 - 7th grade boys skate, 3:30 - 8th and 9th grade boys skate, 3:40 - 7th grade girls skate and 3:50 - 8th and 9th grade girls skate
    4:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    Aux Gym
    4:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    5:45pm
    @Bemidji High School
  • 3
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym N&S
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    5:30pm
    @Willmar - Civic Center
    7:15pm
    @Willmar - Civic Center
    2 pts
  • 5
    10:00am
    @Brainerd - Camp Ripley
    Boys Classical race at 10:00, Girls Classical race at 11:00, Boys Freestyle Pursuit at 1:30 and Girls Freestyle Pursuit at 2:30
    4:15pm
    @Little Falls - Lindbergh
    4:15pm
    @Little Falls H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Little Falls Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Maple Grove HS
    2:25 departure
    5:45pm
    @Little Falls H.S.
    5:45pm
    @Little Falls Middle School
    9th grade B game has been cancelled
    7:15pm
    @Little Falls H.S.
  • 6
    9:00am
    at Solo / Ensemble Contest (Brainerd)
    4:45pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Kennedy Com. School
  • 7
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym-Aux
    6:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 8
    8:00am
    State at St. Catherine University
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
    1:30 - Varsity Boys Classic 2:00 - Varsity Girls Classic 2:30 - Varsity Boys Skate 3:00 - Varsity Girls Skate 3:30 - JV Boys Skate 4:00 - JV Girls Skate
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 9
    8:30am
    at East Ridge Invitational (at Lake MS, Woodbury)
    9:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    9:00am
    at Zimmerman HS
    10:00am
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    12:15pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    1:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    1:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Gym-N
    2:00pm
    @Mankato All Seasons Arena
    2:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Gym
    7:00pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    at high seed