Sartell High School
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    BB1/BB2
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:15pm
    @Sartell - Pine Ridge Golf Course
    Girls Invite
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB3
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB4
    4:30pm
    @Minnetonka HS
    4:30pm
    @Cold Spring - Springer Park
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Maddens Resort
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Maddens Resort
    Boys front 9, Girls back 9
    4:30pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    Sartell bus time 1:30
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    SB #7
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    SB #7
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    Field #3
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    Field #3
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    6:00pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    Sartell bus time 1:30
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Sartell ORE
    BB2
    4:00pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    DH
    4:00pm
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    BB1/BB2
    4:15pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waite Park - Rivers Edge Park
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    5:00pm
    @Becker High School
    Sartell bus time at 2:30
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waite Park - Rivers Edge Park
    DH 5 and 7
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Waite Park - Rivers Edge Park
    DH - 5 and 7 PM Senior Night and Beat Cancer Night
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
    6:30pm
    @Becker High School
    Sartell bus time at 2:30
  • 15
    9:00am
    @Brainerd - Maddens Resort
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Tennis Courts
    3:00 - Sartell vs Foley, 4:30 - Foley vs Monticello, 6:00 - Sartell vs Monticello
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    DH
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Foley High School
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    Field #2
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @TBD
    Games at 4:00 and 6:00 (games to be played at the College of St. Benedict)
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @TBD
    games at 4:00 and 6:00 (games to be played at the College of St. Benedict)
    4:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Central Lake Conference Track Meet
    4:30pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    5:00pm
    @SCSU Husky Stadium
    SRR bus time at 3:15
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    6:30pm
    @SCSU Husky Stadium
    SRR bus time at 3:15
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar - Swanson Field
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar - Baker Field
  • 17
    2:30pm
    @Becker H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Sartell PME
    SB 1
    5:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB2
    5:00pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB1
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Willmar High School
    Tournament Cancelled due to weather forecast.
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    11:30am
    (Cancelled)
    @U of M Dick Siebert Field
  • 19
  • 20
    9:00am
    @Becker H.S.
    3:30pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Territory Golf Club
    3:30pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Alexandria Golf Club
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB2
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    SB1
    4:15pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
    4:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    Aux Field (5th St N)
    7:30pm
    @SHS Auditorium
    Concert
  • 21
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    3:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    2 Pts
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    BB1/BB2
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
  • 22
    12:00pm
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    1:30pm
    @Brainerd - Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd - Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Monticello Middle School
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
  • 23
    9:00am
    @Brainerd - The Preserves Golf Course / Grand View Lodge
    12:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Section Final at 4:00 - St. Cloud Apollo HS
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell ORE
    4:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    SB1
    4:00pm
    @Willmar - Kennedy Elementary
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Sartell PME
    BB1
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    Putz Field
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
    Putz Field
  • 24
    10:00am
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rocori - District Education Facility
    SRR departure time at 2:30 and Sartell departure time at 2:45
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
  • 25