Sartell High School

Sartell High School

1

Tuesday, September 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Middle School GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. South JH
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Middle School Game

vs. South JH  @  Sartell M.S.
Soccer Fields locationFS
4:15pmTennis: Girls Middle School Match

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School  @  Sartell M.S.
Tennis Courts locationFS

Location for matches is the old sartell high school courts on 7th street West of the middle school. Not at the Middle School courts.

Location for matches is the old sartell high school courts on 7th street West of the middle school. Not at the Middle School courts.
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Match

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School  @  Sartell M.S.
Gym-N locationFS
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 8th MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
 @  Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School location
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Girls B Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 3 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 2 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Alexandria Area HS  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 1 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice  @  Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice  @  Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
5:45pmVolleyball: B Match

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice  @  Sartell H.S.
Gym locationFS
5:45pmVolleyball: JV Match

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice  @  Sartell H.S.
Gym locationFS
5:45pmVolleyball: 9th Match

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice  @  Sartell H.S.
Gym - Aux locationFS
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:30pmAdapted Soccer: Varsity Game

Buffalo Adapted vs. Apollo/Sar/SRR/Tech
 @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.location
Thursday, September 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmFootball: 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
 @  Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.location
4:15pmFootball: 8th Game

vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School  @  Sartell M.S.
4:15pmTennis: Girls Middle School Match

vs. Pierz  @  Sartell M.S.
Tennis Courts locationFS
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 7th Match

vs. Discovery Middle School  @  Sartell M.S.
Gym-N locationFS
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 8th MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       9:00pm

vs. Discovery Middle School
 @  Alexandria - Discovery Middle School location
4:30pmTennis: Girls Varsity Match

vs. Alexandria Area HS  @  Sartell H.S.
Tennis Courts locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls B Game

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Willmar  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 8 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls B Game

vs. Cambridge-Isanti  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 8 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls JV Game

vs. Willmar  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 2 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Willmar  @  Sartell H.S.
Field 1 locationFS
5:00pmSoccer: Boys B GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
5:00pmSwimming: Girls Middle School Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Sartell H.S.
Pool locationFS
5:45pmVolleyball: B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
5:45pmVolleyball: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
5:45pmVolleyball: 9th MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
 @  Willmar High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming: Girls Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. St. Cloud Tech  @  St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool locationFS
Friday, September 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmFootball: 9th GameBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Moorhead
 @  Moorhead H.S.location
7:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Moorhead
 @  Moorhead H.S.location
Saturday, September 28, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amVolleyball: Girls 8th InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       2:00pm

vs. Rocori Middle School
 @  Rocori M.S.location
11:00amSoccer: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Little Falls
 @  LF Belle Prairie Soccer fields location
12:00pmSoccer: Boys B GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation

Soccer Field #2

Soccer Field #2
12:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation

Soccer Field #1

Soccer Field #1
12:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji Middle Schoollocation
1:00pmCross Country: Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       9:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Willmar
1:00pmSoccer: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Little Falls
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Monday, September 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmTennis: Girls Middle School Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Willmar Middle School  @  Sartell M.S.
Tennis Courts locationFS
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 7th MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       7:00pm

vs. North JH
4:15pmVolleyball: Girls 8th Match

vs. North JH  @  Sartell M.S.
Gym-N locationFS
5:00pmFootball: B GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Moorhead
 @  St. John's Universitylocation
5:00pmSoccer: Boys B GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Alexandria Area HS
5:00pmSoccer: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Alexandria Area HS
5:20pmVolleyball: B MatchBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Melrose
5:30pmAdapted Soccer: Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 10-15-19)

Minneapolis Edison Adapted vs. Apollo/Sar/SRR/Tech
 @  St. Cloud Apollo H.S.location
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 09-30-19)

vs. Alexandria Area HS

Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com

Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com
7:00pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 09-09-19)

vs. Alexandria Area HS

Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com

Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com