Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Willmar Middle School @ Sartell M.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. North Junior High |
4:15pm | vs. North Junior High @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Moorhead |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Melrose |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-15-19) | Minneapolis Edison Adapted vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date Changed to 09-30-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 09-25-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com |
Broadcast on KXRA 1490AM and 100.3/105.7FM and streamed online at www.voiceofalexandria.com |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Pierz |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forestview Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Forestview Middle School @ Sartell M.S. |
4:15pm | vs. Willmar Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Rocori Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Rocori Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Cloud Tech
2 pts |
2 pts | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
@ St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
@ St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis
@ St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis @ Sartell High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School
HS - East Gym |
HS - East Gym | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. St. Francis
@ St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
|
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Francis @ Sartell M.S. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. The Frederick Gunn School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Columbia Heights (for www.maaaconference.org)
@ Columbia Heights High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Becker | |
4:15pm | vs. Willmar Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
|
4:15pm | vs. Forestview Middle School
@
Sartell M.S. Matches played at the old Sartell High School courts. 748 7th Street North. | |
Matches played at the old Sartell High School courts. 748 7th Street North. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brainerd |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Sartell High School | |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Sartell High School |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Sartell M.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sartell High School | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Sartell M.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBD vs. TBD
1st round of Section Individual Tournament begins at 9:00. 2nd round of Section Individual Tournament begins at 2:00 | |
1st round of Section Individual Tournament begins at 9:00. 2nd round of Section Individual Tournament begins at 2:00 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Maple Grove
9800 Fernbrook Lane N (Maple Grove) |
9800 Fernbrook Lane N (Maple Grove) | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9A Tournament |
9A Tournament | ||
9:15am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
10:00am | TBD vs. TBD
Semi Finals begin at 10:00 and Finals begin at 12:00 | |
Semi Finals begin at 10:00 and Finals begin at 12:00 |