Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Discovery Middle School
@ Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
|
4:15pm | vs. Discovery Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:15pm | vs. Forestview Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forestview Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. South Junior @ Sartell M.S. | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. South Junior |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. White Bear Lake Adapted
@ White Bear Central MS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@
Sartell High School winner of #8/9/5 vs #4 (Sartell), winner #7/6 vs #3 | |
winner of #8/9/5 vs #4 (Sartell), winner #7/6 vs #3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@
Sartell High School winner of #8/9/5 vs #4, winner of #7/10/6 vs #3 (Sartell) | |
winner of #8/9/5 vs #4, winner of #7/10/6 vs #3 (Sartell) | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Forestview Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Forestview Middle School @ Sartell M.S. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forestview Middle School |
4:15pm | vs. Forestview Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sartell M.S. |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sartell M.S. Meet will be held on the West side of the Middle School |
Meet will be held on the West side of the Middle School | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sartell M.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. St. Cloud Tech
winner of #8/9/5/4 vs #1, winner #7/10/6/3 vs #2 | |
winner of #8/9/5/4 vs #1, winner #7/10/6/3 vs #2 | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
Winner of #8/9/5/4 vs #1, winner #7/6/3 vs #2 |
Winner of #8/9/5/4 vs #1, winner #7/6/3 vs #2 | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:30pm | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted | |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. - do not use -
@
Sartell M.S. 8th grade Sabre Bowl |
8th grade Sabre Bowl | ||
7:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. NA
@
Sartell M.S. 7th Grade Sabre Bowl |
7th Grade Sabre Bowl | ||
8:00pm |