Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Foley |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Albany |
4:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Anoka-Hennepin vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted Ice Cream Social in Apollo H.S. Commons to follow the game. |
Ice Cream Social in Apollo H.S. Commons to follow the game. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Becker @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Becker @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 01-17-20) | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 01-17-20) | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
(Rescheduled from 01-27-20) | vs. St. Cloud Tech
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. Game moved from South to Tech Aux. Gym |
Game moved from South to Tech Aux. Gym | ||
7:00pm | Jazz Nightclub | |
Jazz Nightclub | ||
7:15pm | vs. Becker @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 01-17-20) | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date & Time Changed to 01-27-20) | vs. Foley |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Albany
East Gym |
East Gym | ||
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Monticello - MN |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
SMS Auditorium
more.. Central Vocal Large Group | |
Central Vocal Large Group | ||
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North/Tartan
@ North High School, North St. Paul, MN
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| TBD vs. Sartell/Cathedral
@ TBD
Junior High Championships at Old Sartell High School (748 7th Street North) Soccer Fields |
Junior High Championships at Old Sartell High School (748 7th Street North) Soccer Fields | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Section Final at Sauk Rapids-Rice HS |
Section Final at Sauk Rapids-Rice HS | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Forestview Middle School |
5:30pm | North Wright County vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Pierz |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm | vs. Brainerd @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ St. Cloud Apollo H.S. |
7:15pm | North Wright County vs. Sartell/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Willmar |
7:15pm | vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Prior Lake |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45pm
| vs. Forestview Middle School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
11:00am | Bemidji vs. Sartell/SRR | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Monticello - MN |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
1:00pm | Bemidji vs. Sartell/SRR | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Detroit Lakes |
4:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
6:00pm | vs. Mankato West | |
9:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. North Branch |