Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | TBD vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@ Sartell - Riverside
| |
4:00pm | 8AA South Sub-Section Contest at Becker HS | |
8AA South Sub-Section Contest at Becker HS | ||
4:10pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo Middle School
| |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
6:00pm | Anoka vs. Apollo/SRR Upper Gym | |
Upper Gym | ||
6:00pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
6:15pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | TBD vs. TBD
@ Afton Alps
| |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ St. Cloud Apollo High School
| |
5:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Apollo
@
St. Cloud Apollo H.S. SRR, Albany & Paynesville | |
SRR, Albany & Paynesville | ||
5:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Roseau
@ Roseau Ram Center
| |
5:30pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell | |
7:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Roseau
@ Roseau Ram Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Minnetonka HS Premiere Show | ||
Minnetonka HS Premiere Show | ||
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Milaca |
9:00am | At Elk River | |
At Elk River | ||
9:00am | Little Falls or Andover Meet | |
Little Falls or Andover Meet | ||
10:30am | TBD vs. Brainerd | |
11:00am | vs. TBD
@
Sauk Rapids Rice High School STORM Dance Shows ~ 2nd show is at 2:00 PM | |
STORM Dance Shows ~ 2nd show is at 2:00 PM | ||
12:00pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Thief River Falls | |
2:00pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Thief River Falls | |
4:15pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls Lindbergh | |
4:15pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Little Falls Middle School Will play 1-1/2 games | |
Will play 1-1/2 games | ||
4:30pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School | |
8:00pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Sartell Middle vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Sartell Middle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
Bus loads at Byerly's at 1:15 PM. | |
Bus loads at Byerly's at 1:15 PM. | ||
2:00pm | TBD vs. Alexandria Area HS
Dismiss at 11:30 AM | |
Dismiss at 11:30 AM | ||
4:30pm | White Bear Lake Area vs. Apollo/SRR
@ White Bear Central MS
| |
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. Sartell | |
5:30pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem | |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
|
6:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. Maple Lake @ Maple Lake High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Maple Lake @ Maple Lake High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Moose Lake
@ Riverside Ice Arena, Moose Lake
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
7:15pm |
(Location Changed) | Sartell/SRR vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
@ LF Exchange Arena
|
8:00pm | vs. Sartell @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-23-18) | Apollo/SRR vs. Maple Grove |