Sauk Rapids-Rice
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Francis High School Soccer Complex
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rocori High School
    Dismiss SRR at 2:45 PM
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Practice Fields HS
    .
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Practice Fields HS
  • 5
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Outdoors
    4:30pm
    @Fergus Fall High School
    Dismiss SRR at 1:30 PM
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Soccer Field(s)
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Soccer Field(s)
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
  • 7
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Rescheduled to Friday at Apollo due to rain.
    Dismiss SRR at 2:45 PM
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Practice Fields HS
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Soccer Field(s)
    7:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    Football/Track Stadium
    7:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Football/Track Stadium
  • 8
    9:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    .
  • 16
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center court 1
    4:15pm
    @Albany High School
    BECC Courts 2 & 3 - will play 2 games so that each team will get 6 games by using the following rotation: Albany v LF, Rocori v SR Albany v Rocori, LF v SR Alba...
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Football/Track Stadium
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Practice Fields HS
    .
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Practice Fields HS
  • 18
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Football practice field 1
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Soccer Field(s)
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    2 pts
    5:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:00pm
    @Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem.
    2 pts
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
    2 pts
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    Parent`s Night
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    Parent`s Night
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    2 pts
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    Parent`s Night
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    2 pts
    7:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    2 pts
    Parent`s Night
  • 19
  • 20
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    Canceled due to poor weather
    4:15pm
    @River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Football practice field 1
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Soccer Field(s)
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Tennis Courts- Bob Cross Park
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center court 1
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd - Franklin Art Center Football Field
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Practice Football Fields
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Soccer/Lacrosse Field (WT)
    2 pts
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rocori High School
    2 pts DEF Field 527 Main Street Cold Spring
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    6:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    7:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    2 pts
  • 21
    7:00pm
    @Brainerd High School
  • 22
    8:00am
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    8:00am
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6