Skip to content
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Streaming
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@Sartell M.S.
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@Sartell M.S.
2
7:00pm
FB: V
@Buffalo High School
3
TBD
Cross Country: V
@St. Olaf College
TBD
VB: V
11:10am
Hockey: G/V
@Blake Ice Arena
11:10 - NWC vs Sartell/SRR, 12:15 Stillwater vs Sartell/SRR, 2:25 - Blake vs Sartell/SRR
4
5
4:00pm
ML
At Tech High School
6
7
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
8
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@St. Cloud South Jr. High
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@St. Cloud South Jr. High
5:00pm
SW: G/V
@Becker High School
9
5:00pm
SW: G/V
@Becker High School
Diving Prelims
7:00pm
Musi
"AIDA" - Presented in the High School PAC. Tickets are $8/Adult and $5/Students & Seniors.
10
11:00am
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
12:00pm
SW: G/V
@Becker High School
12:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:00pm
Musi
"AIDA" - Presented in the High School PAC. Tickets are $8/Adult and $5/Students & Seniors.
11
2:00pm
Musi
"AIDA" - Presented in the High School PAC. Tickets are $8/Adult and $5/Students & Seniors.
12
TBD
Alpine Ski: V
TBD
GYM: V
TBD
Hockey: B/V
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@St. Cloud North Jr High
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@St. Cloud North Jr High
13
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS East Gym
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
5:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Rogers Ice Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Rogers Ice Arena
14
6:00pm
SW: G/V
15
TBD
SW: G/V
4:30pm
BB: G/7th
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
4:30pm
BB: G/8th
@Alexandria - Discovery MS
7:00pm
Fall Drama Production
PAC
16
6:00pm
SW: G/V
7:00pm
Fall Drama Production
PAC
7:00pm
Musi
"AIDA" - Presented in the High School PAC. Tickets are $8/Adult and $5/Students & Seniors.
17
2:00pm
Fall Drama Production
PAC
7:00pm
Fall Drama Production
PAC
7:00pm
Musi
"AIDA" - Presented in the High School PAC. Tickets are $8/Adult and $5/Students & Seniors.
18
2:00pm
Fall Drama Production
PAC
2:00pm
Musi
"AIDA" - Presented in the High School PAC. Tickets are $8/Adult and $5/Students & Seniors.
19
TBD
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
TBD
BB: G/V
TBD
BB: B/V
TBD
WR: V
4:15pm
BB: G/7th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:15pm
BB: G/8th
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
20
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
SRR early out at 2:25
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
SRR early out at 2:25
21
22
23
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
24
9:00am
BB: G/V
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
9:00am
BB: B/V
@Rocori H.S.
12:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
25
26
TBD
SW: B/V
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS East Gym
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:00pm
ML
At Albany HS
27
4:00pm
BB: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS East Gym
4:00pm
BB: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
5:30pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
Gym Main All
This is a CLOSED scrimmgae, meaning no spectators allowed.
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SRR early out at 2:55
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Braham High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Braham High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Braham High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
SRR early out at 2:55
28
29
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Plymouth Ice Center
SRR early out 2:10
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Auxiliary
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Plymouth Ice Center
SRR early out at 2:10
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
30
5:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Princeton High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Princeton High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main All
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Princeton High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?