Sauk Rapids-Rice
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    9:30am
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Youth Day - all youth wearing a hockey jersey get in free with a paid adult. They can skate with the STORM after the varsity game.
    12:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Youth Day - all youth wearing a hockey jersey get in free with a paid adult. They can skate with the STORM after the varsity game.
  • 2
  • 3
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
  • 4
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    Weigh Ins Begin at 4:00pm
    5:30pm
    @Annandale High School
    5:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    5:30pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:15pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
  • 5
  • 6
    2:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    2:00pm Coaches Mtg. in Riverside Park Shelter 2:10pm Girls and Boys rookie races (base of the hill) 2:30pm Junior High Boys Skate - mass start, 1 loop, (1 K l...
    5:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids Arena East
    Mental Health Awareness Night
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    6:00pm
    @Little Falls CEC
    6:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Mental Health Awareness Night
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    5:30pm
    @Cloquet Area Recreation Center
    SRR early out 12:25
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Foley High School
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:30pm
    @Cloquet Area Recreation Center
    SRR early out 12:25
  • 8
    9:00am
    @Chanhassen High School
    9:00am
    @Chanhassen High School
    10:30am
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    6:00pm
    @St. Luke's Sports and Event Center
    7:30pm
    @St. Luke's Sports and Event Center
  • 16
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Athlos Academy
    4:00pm
    At Cathedral High School
    4:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    6:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 18
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud - Riverside
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym East
    .
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem
    Gym - All
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd High School
    5:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes Arena
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    Quad with adding Moorhead. Sartell/Brainerd/SRR counts as CLC matches.
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    5:00 - Brainerd vs Sartell (Mat 2) 6:30 - Sartell vs Moorhead (Mat 2) and 8:00 SRR vs Sartell (Mat 1)
    5:10pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Maple Lake High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
    7:00pm
    @Chisago Lakes Arena
    8:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
  • 19
  • 20
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Fergus Falls - Spidal's Ski Resort
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:30pm
    @Monticello High School
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    5:45pm
    @Monticello High School
    6:00pm
    @Moorhead High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main All
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    7:15pm
    @Monticello High School
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
  • 21
    5:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    7:15pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
  • 22
    1:00pm
    @Moorhead Sports Center
    3:00pm
    @Moorhead Sports Center
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    10:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    JV starts at 10am Varsity games start at 1pm
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Waconia City Ice Arena
    7:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    New Ulm vs St. Cloud at 5:00 and Fargo North/South vs Sartell/SRR at 7:00
    7:00pm
    @Waconia City Ice Arena
  • 28
    TBD
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    10:00am
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    JV starts at 10am Varsity games start at 1pm
    3:00pm
    @Waconia High School (Hockey Arena)
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Waconia High School (Hockey Arena)
    Athletics
  • 29
    TBD
    @St. Cloud State Univ.
    10:30am
    @Brainerd - Northland Arboretum
    11:00am
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    Varsity game Ice Breakers vs West Fargo at 12:30
    12:30pm
    @Sartell - Bernick's Arena
    Fargo North/South vs New Ulm at 12:00 and Sartell/SRR vs West Fargo at 2:00
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5