Skip to content
Sauk Rapids-Rice
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Streaming
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4:45pm
BB: B/B
@Detroit Lakes High School
4:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Detroit Lakes High School
5:30pm
BB: G/B
@Delano High School
5:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Delano High School
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Detroit Lakes High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Auxiliary
7:00pm
BB: G/V
@Delano High School
7:30pm
BB: B/V
(Changed)
@Detroit Lakes High School
4
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Bemidji High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Bemidji High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main East Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Center Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Bemidji High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Edina HIgh School
9:00am
KB
Buffalo High School
9:00am
WR: Middle School
@Rocori M.S.
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Giants Ridge Ski Resort, Biwabik
10:00am
WR: V
@Cannon Falls High School
Fieldhouse
8:00 Weigh-in and Skin Check. Individual tournament
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Princeton Ice Arena
12:15pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Albertville Ice Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Albertville Ice Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Princeton Ice Arena
6
7
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Becker High School
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Princeton Ice Arena
8
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
Fan/Sponsor Appreciation Night
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main East Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
MS Center Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Auxiliary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Rocori High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
Fan/Sponsor Appreciation Night
9
10
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@St. John's University
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Rocori M.S.
4:30pm
BB: G/B
@Willmar High School
West Gym
4:30pm
BB: G/JV
@Willmar High School
Main Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/B
@Willmar High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Willmar High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/JV
@Willmar High School
West Gym
6:00pm
BB: B/9th
@Willmar High School
West Gym
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Auxiliary
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
Parent's Night
7:00pm
WR: V
@East Ridge High School
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls High School Community Arena
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Willmar High School
Main Gym
11
5:00pm
SW: B/Middle School
@Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
7:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
Gym
12
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Anoka HS
9:00am
KB
Albany High School
9:00am
WR: V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Gym
13
14
4:00pm
BB: B/8th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:00pm
WR: Middle School
@Pierz High School
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
6:00pm
GYM: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Gym Auxiliary
15
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Andes Tower Hills
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@North High School, North St. Paul, MN
4:30pm
BB: G/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:30pm
BB: B/B
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:30pm
BB: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
4:30pm
BB: B/9th
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
4:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Willmar - Civic Center
SRR early out 2:40
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
6:00pm
BB: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Rescheduled)
@Sartell High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sartell High School
303 (Langer)
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Willmar - Civic Center
SRR early out 2:40
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
8:00pm
BB: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
16
17
2:00pm
Nordic Skiing: V
@Sartell - Riverside
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SRR early out 2:40
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
6:15pm
WR: JV
@Fergus Falls H.S.
6:15pm
WR: V
@Fergus Falls H.S.
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
SRR early out 2:40
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
18
4:00pm
BB: B/8th
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/7th
@Rocori M.S.
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Brainerd - Riverside Elementary
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
19
TBD
SW: B/V
@Willmar High School
TBD
WR: JV
@Eastview HS
TBD
Z_Dance: V
@Wayzata High School
9:00am
KB
Elk River High School
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Buena Vista Ski Area
10:00am
WR: JV
@Eastview High School
10:00am
WR: V
@Eastview High School
12:00pm
GYM: V
@Buffalo High School
20
21
22
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Paynesville Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Auxiliary
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main West Crt
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main Cntr Crt
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
2 pts
23
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
(Changed)
@Camp Ripley
4:15pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
@Buffalo High School
24
OAPS
At ROCORI High School, dismiss at 12:45 PM
4:00pm
KB
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
@Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:30pm
BB: B/7th
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
4:30pm
SW: B/Middle School
@Sartell High School
5:00pm
WR: V
@Alexandria Area H.S.
5:40pm
Hockey: B/V
@Tria Ice Rink
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Pool
Senior Night
6:00pm
WR: JV
@Alexandria Area H.S.
25
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
5:45pm
BB: B/B
@Sartell M.S.
John Burch Park
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Sartell High School
Discus Area/Green Space
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
@Sartell M.S.
6:00pm
GYM: V
(Changed)
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Brainerd H.S.
Main Gym
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Sartell High School
Discus Area/Green Space
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
26
9:00am
WR: Middle School
@Paynesville Area H.S.
11:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Sauk Rapids Rice High School
Gym Main All
STORM Dance Shows - 11:00 AM and 2:00 PM
11:00am
Z_Dance: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
Gym Main All
12:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Changed)
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
27
28
4:00pm
BB: B/7th
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:00pm
BB: B/8th
@Sartell M.S.
4:00pm
ML
At St. John's Prep
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
29
OAP
Good Shepherd - Performance, dismiss at 2:30 PM
5:45pm
BB: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
5:45pm
BB: B/9th
(Postponed)
@Fergus Fall High School
6:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
6:00pm
SW: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Brainerd H.S.
Pool
6:30pm
GYM: V
(Cancelled)
@STMA MSE (Middle School East)
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fergus Fall High School
30
6:00pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Cloud - North Jr High School
31
4:00pm
BB: B/7th
(Rescheduled)
@Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
MS Center Gym
4:15pm
BB: B/8th
(Rescheduled)
@Willmar Jr High/M.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Floor Hockey: V
(Postponed)
4:30pm
BB: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Monticello High School
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
5:45pm
BB: G/B
@Sartell M.S.
John Burch Park
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Sartell High School
Discus Area/Green Space
6:00pm
SW: B/V
@St. Cloud Tech H.S.
Pool
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Sartell High School
Discus Area/Green Space
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Sartell - Bernick's Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Sauk Rapids - Arena East
2 Pts
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?