Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Good Shepherd - Performance, dismiss at 2:30 PM | ||
Good Shepherd - Performance, dismiss at 2:30 PM | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Fergus Falls |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-19) | vs. Moose Lake |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brainerd |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ STMA MSE (Middle School East)
|
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-01-19) | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | Willmar Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-19-19) | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-12-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. North Suburban-Adapted |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Monticello - MN |
5:30pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Sartell/SRR | |
5:30pm | vs. Brainerd | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell M.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School | |
7:15pm | St. Cloud Ice Breakers vs. Sartell/SRR | |
7:15pm | vs. Brainerd
2 Pts | |
2 Pts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. South Junior | |
4:00pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night | ||
4:30pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night | ||
4:30pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Pequot Lakes
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Sauk Rapids Rice High School Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-19) | Willmar vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
7:15pm | vs. Pequot Lakes
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
8:00pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Invitational at Zimmerman High School | ||
Invitational at Zimmerman High School | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Forest Lake
@ Forest Lake High School
| |
9:00am | North Branch High School | |
North Branch High School | ||
9:00am | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Champlin Park
@ Champlin Park High School
9th Grade State Individual | |
9th Grade State Individual | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Diving Only | |
Diving Only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Sartell Middle | |
4:00pm | Sartell Middle vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes | |
7:15pm | vs. Rocori - River Lakes |