Sauk Rapids-Rice
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    Parent`s Night
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    Parent`s Night
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    Parent`s Night
    5:00pm
    @Holdingford High School
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Senior Night
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    Parent`s Night
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice High School
    Gym Auxiliary
    Parent`s Night
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    Athletics
    Senior Night
    8:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    Parent`s Night
  • 2
    TBD
    @Forest Lake High School
    Invitational at Zimmerman High School
    9:00am
    North Branch High School
    9:00am
    @Champlin Park High School
    9th Grade State Individual
    10:00am
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Pool
    Diving Only
  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Gym Auxiliary
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 19
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud - North Jr High School
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:45pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
    7:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Arena East
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    Senior Night
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria Area HS
  • 20
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Highview Middle School
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud South Jr. High
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Highview Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
    .
    8:00pm
    @St. Cloud Tech H.S.
  • 22
    12:15pm
    @Willmar High School
    12:15 PM - Diving Prelims & Semi Finals, 4:00 PM - Swimming Prelims
  • 23
    At Osseo High School
    Invitational at Princeton High School
    TBD
    @Rocori H.S.
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    Monticello High School
    12:00pm
    @Willmar High School

    Swimming & Diving Finals
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Maroon Gym
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
    7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym
  • 24
  • 25
    6:00pm
    @St. Cloud - North Jr High School
  • 26
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    Gym Center
    4:15pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main East Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main West Crt
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Auxiliary
    6:00pm
    @Bemidji High School
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    Senior Night
  • 27
    4:15pm
    @White Bear Central MS
  • 28
    TBD
    @U of M Aquatic Center
    TBD
    @Xcel Energy Center
    4:00pm
    JV Regional Meet at Tech High School
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
    5:45pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Gym Main Cntr Crt
  • 1
  • 2