Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ Target Center
| |
4:45pm | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:45pm | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Mississippi Heights Elem | |
5:00pm | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. | |
5:30pm | vs. Willmar | |
6:00pm | vs. Willmar
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. . | |
. | ||
7:15pm | vs. Willmar | |
8:00pm | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. Brainerd | |
TBD | TBD vs. Little Falls | |
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ Target Center
| |
9:00am | Sartell High School | |
Sartell High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-18-19) | vs. St. Cloud Apollo @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | Willmar Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-30-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Legacy Christian Academy
@ Sauk Rapids Arena East
| |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. South Junior | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. . | |
. | ||
8:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |