Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | Willmar Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-30-19) | Minnetonka/Wayzata vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
5:45pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS | |
7:00pm | vs. Legacy Christian Academy
@ Sauk Rapids Arena East
| |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS
@
Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-21-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:00pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. South Junior | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-19) | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Mounds View Adapted
@ Highview Middle School
|
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech
@
St. Cloud Tech H.S. . | |
. | ||
8:00pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 12:15 PM - Diving Prelims & Semi Finals, 4:00 PM - Swimming Prelims | |
12:15 PM - Diving Prelims & Semi Finals, 4:00 PM - Swimming Prelims |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
At Osseo High School | ||
At Osseo High School | ||
Invitational at Princeton High School | ||
Invitational at Princeton High School | ||
TBD | TBD vs. Rocori | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Monticello High School |
Monticello High School | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Swimming & Diving Finals | |
Swimming & Diving Finals | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fergus Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | Robbinsdale/Hopkins/Mound-Westonka vs. St. Cloud Crush Adapted
@ St. Cloud - North Jr High School
|