Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 7
  • 8
    12:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Monticello Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello High School
  • 9
    3:30pm
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Holdingford High School
    SRR Girls Only (boys stay back for practice)
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    HS Baseball Field 4
    4:30pm
    @Territory Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Territory Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bob Cross Softball Field 1
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    5:00pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
  • 10
  • 11
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    SRR Boys Only (girls stay back for practice)
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Foley Intermediate School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Foley Intermediate School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Foley Intermediate School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Foley Intermediate School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Monticello High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    2 pts
  • 12
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    .
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    7:00pm
    HS PAC
  • 13
    11:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Tri-City United High School
    7:00pm
    HS PAC
  • 21
  • 22
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd - Memorial Park / Mills Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 5
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    MS Baseball Field 7
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell M.S.
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd High School
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria Golf Club
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd - Memorial Park / Mills Field
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    5:30pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    SRR bus time at 2:45
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    7:00pm
    @Saint Michael-Albertville High School
    SRR bus time at 2:45
    7:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. John's University
    .
  • 23
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    3:30pm
    @Territory Golf Club
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Baseball Field 8
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 5
    4:15pm
    @Sartell M.S.
    4:30pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery Middle School
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:15pm
    @Zimmerman High School
  • 24
    3:30pm
    At SRRHS North Commons
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
  • 25
    3:30pm
    @Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Baseball Field 7
    4:15pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 5
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 6
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    HS Baseball Field 4
    4:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    2 Pts
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Baseball 1 (JV)
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex
    Putz Field
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 5
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
  • 26
    At Alexandria HS
    4:15pm
    @Holdingford High School
    4:30pm
    @Big Lake High School
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 5
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    2 Pts
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
  • 27
    At Alexandria HS
    12:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    1:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
  • 28
  • 29
    4:00pm
    @Pierz Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St Cloud Apollo HS
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    MS Baseball Field 8
    4:15pm
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 6
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    HS Baseball Field 4
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Pierz Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Monticello High School
    SRR bus time at 2:30
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @FF Kennedy School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    6:00pm
    @Monticello High School
    SRR bus time at 2:30
  • 30
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Brainerd - Maddens Resort
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Willmar - Eagle Creek Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    DH
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    DH
    4:00pm
    @Sartell - Sta Fit
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Foley High School
    JV Invite
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sauk Rapids Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4