Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS
@
Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS
DH |
DH | ||
4:00pm | Willmar vs. Apollo/SRR | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Foley High School JV Invite |
JV Invite | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | Rocori vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | Rocori vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sauk Rapids Rice High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Anoka-Hennepin
@ Andover YMCA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ Park Rapids
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
4:00pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Brainerd | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. Willmar Middle School |
4:15pm | Willmar Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rocori | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Rocori | |
4:30pm | Chisago Lk vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
4:30pm | Chisago Lk vs. Sartell/SRR | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Foley @ Foley High School |
4:30pm | Alexandria Area HS vs. Apollo/SRR | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls @ Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field | |
5:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
5:25pm | Willmar Middle School vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
5:45pm | Chisago Lk vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. | |
6:00pm | Chisago Lk vs. Sartell/SRR | |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Monticello - MN vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
7:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Monticello - MN vs. St. Cloud/SRR Because of Officials, the time needed to move back |
Because of Officials, the time needed to move back |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Monticello - MN |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | North Junior High vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. North Junior High |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-19) | North Junior High vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. North Junior High |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Moorhead @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorhead @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Moorhead @ Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-19) | Hutchinson vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-19) | vs. Alexandria Area HS
One Game |
One Game | ||
6:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-02-19) | Hutchinson vs. St. Cloud/SRR |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
| |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Bob Cross Softball Field 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Willmar @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
4:00pm | St. John's Prep vs. Apollo/SRR | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | St. John's Prep vs. Apollo/SRR |
4:15pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School | |
4:15pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School vs. South Junior | |
4:15pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:15pm | South Junior vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School @ Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School | |
4:30pm | St. Cloud Crush Adapted vs. Buffalo Adapted | |
4:30pm | vs. Waconia
@ Waconia Lions Baseball Field
| |
5:00pm | Becker vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
5:00pm | Buffalo vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School | |
5:30pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Buffalo
SRR bus time at 3:30 | |
SRR bus time at 3:30 | ||
6:15pm | Buffalo vs. Sartell/SRR @ Sauk Rapids Rice High School | |
6:30pm | Becker vs. St. Cloud/SRR | |
7:00pm | Sartell/SRR vs. Buffalo
SRR bus time at 3:30 | |
SRR bus time at 3:30 | ||
7:00pm | St. Cloud/SRR vs. Becker |