Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Andover YMCA
  • 2
    9:00am
    @Park Rapids
    4:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
    4:00pm
    @Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Jr High/M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 6
    4:30pm
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
    4:30pm
    @River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @River Oaks Cold Spring Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Soccer Fields
    4:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Foley High School
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    5:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex
    5:25pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 5
    5:45pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    Practice Field 2
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
  • 3
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Monticello High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    MS Baseball Field 7
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    MS Softball Field 5
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud North Jr High
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.
    MS Baseball Field 8
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Alexandria Area HS
    One Game
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Athletics
    9:30am
    @Sauk Rapids - Rice Middle School
    Football/Track Stadium
    10:00am
    @Bob Cross Softball Field 1
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Sartell - Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
    MS Baseball Field 8
    4:15pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:15pm
    @Rocori M.S.
    4:30pm
    @Minnetonka HS
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Maddens Resort
    4:30pm
    @Brainerd - Maddens Resort
    Boys front 9, Girls back 9
    4:30pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    HADDORFF STADIUM - Field #5
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    2 pts
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 5
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    2 Pts
    6:00pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    HS Baseball Field 4
    4:30pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar High School
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd - Memorial Park / Mills Field
    5:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Baseball Field

    5:00pm
    @Becker High School
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
    6:30pm
    @Becker High School
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Veteran's Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sartell H.S.
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud - Veteran's Golf Course
    8 Golfers
    4:00pm
    @Brainerd H.S.
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Willmar High School
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    5:00pm
    @SCSU Husky Stadium
    SRR bus time at 3:15
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 6
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 5
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    Senior Night
    6:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    6:30pm
    @SCSU Husky Stadium
    SRR bus time at 3:15
  • 17
    4:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    4:30pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Baseball 1 (JV)
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Softball Field 3 (practice)
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Softball Field 2 (JV)
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
    Softball Field 1 (Varsity)
  • 18
    TBD
    (Changed)
    @StaFit Sartell
    Team Competition
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Willmar High School
    Tournament Cancelled due to weather forecast.
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Rocori High School
    Softball field #5

    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    DH
    2:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    Waconia vs. Alexandria @ 12:00 p.m. SRR vs. Alexandria @ 2:00 p.m.
    2:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    Waconia vs. Alexandria @ 12:00 p.m. SRR vs. Alexandria @ 2:00 p.m.
    2:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    Waconia vs. Alexandria @ 12:00 p.m. SRR vs. Alexandria @ 2:00 p.m.
    2:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    Waconia vs. Alexandria @ 12:00 p.m. SRR vs. Alexandria @ 2:00 p.m.
  • 19
  • 20
    3:30pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Territory Golf Club
    3:30pm
    @Fergus Falls - Pebble Lake Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Rich-Spring Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Alexandria Golf Club
    4:00pm
    @Pierz Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sartell H.S.
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field
    Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    5:00pm
    @Rocori High School
    6:00pm
    @Sartell H.S.
  • 21
    10:00am
    @Alexandria Area H.S.
    Individual Competiton
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud - Wapicada Golf Course
    2:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Softball Field 2
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Brainerd H.S.
    Track

    3:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
    2 Pts
    4:30pm
    @Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field
    5:00pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.
    HS Baseball Field 4
  • 22
    12:00pm
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    12:00pm
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    1:30pm
    @Brainerd - Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns
    1:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Brainerd - Legacy Golf Course @ Craguns
  • 23
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. John's University
    4:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    HS Baseball Field 4
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Richmond Ball Park
    Game moved to Field one, north of the high school on County Rd. 50
  • 24
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. John's University
    DH
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Rocori - District Education Facility
    SRR departure time at 2:30 and Sartell departure time at 2:45
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Willmar - Swanson Field
    Fields are unplayable du to excessive rain
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    Senior Night
    6:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    Practice Fields HS
    Senior Night
  • 25